Body Electrical - Heater & Blower Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit 240SX Parts (S14) 1995-1998
Resistor
27150-41B00
Browse more in BLOWER MOTOR & FAN
Other Names: Resistance-Electric More
Replaces: 27150-41B05
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
$26.38
$19.79
$26.38
$19.79
Actuator
27731-70F00
Browse more in HEATER COMPONENTS
Other Names: Actuator Assembly-Mode More
Description: Mode. More
Notes: Included With Heater Assembly. More
$92.42
$69.31
$92.42
$69.31
Actuator
27732-70F00
Browse more in HEATER COMPONENTS
Other Names: Actuator Assembly-Air Mix More
Description: Air mix. More
Notes: Included With Heater Assembly. More
$104.10
$78.08
$104.10
$78.08
Relay
25230-79982
Browse more in ANTI-THEFT COMPONENTS
Other Names: Relay, Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79962, 25230-79972, 25230-9B905
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Altima. Maxima. 240SX. Quest. #1. Niles. Starter. Cut relay. Anti theft #3. Under hood, transfer... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$37.65
$28.24
$37.65
$28.24
Relay
25230-79981
Browse more in CRUISE CONTROL
Other Names: Window Relay, ECM Relay, Fuel Pump Relay, Horn Relay, AC Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79971, 25230-9B900
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Altima. Xterra. Maxima. 240SX. All. Horn. Niles. Auto ac. Mitamoto. Hold relay. Blower motor. Manual... More
Notes: Part Required W/pre-wiring. Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
$23.35
$17.51
$23.35
$17.51
Actuator
27736-70F00
Browse more in HEATER COMPONENTS
Other Names: Actuator Assembly-Fresh Vent More
Description: Fresh air. More
Notes: Included With Heater Assembly. More
$87.08
$65.31
$87.08
$65.31
REFILL FOR FAMILY TRAVEL CLEAN-UP KIT
999M1-NX002
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Family Travel Kit Refill Pack More
Description: Refill For the Family Travel Clean-up Kit. More
$5.00
$5.00
Battery
999M1-NB25C
Browse more in BATTERY
Other Names: Group 25 Battery More
Description: 2.4L. Standard. More
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
FAMILY TRAVEL CLEAN-UP KIT
999M1-NX000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Quest Car Sick Clean Up Kit More
Description: Life gets messy. Clean up spills and splatters on the go. Basic cleaning supplies in a zippered nylon bag. Contents include: hand... More
$20.00
$18.75
$20.00
$18.75
FIRST-AID KIT
999M1-ST000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: First Aid Kit More
Replaces: 999M1-VN000, 999M1-VN003, 999M1-VQ000
Description: Play it safe with a first-aid kit with velcro backing so it can secure to any. carpeted surface. Basic first aid supplies in a zippered... More
$26.00
$22.50
$26.00
$22.50
Blower Motor Switch
27660-65E00
Browse more in CONTROLS
Other Names: Switch-Fan More
Description: Maxima. Altima. 240SX. Manual control. More
$52.67
$39.50
$52.67
$39.50