Body(Side & Rear) - Rear Door Panel & Fitting

These Body(Side & Rear) parts fit Altima Parts (L30) 1998-2001
Hinge Assembly
80401-4B030
Browse more in LOCK & HARDWARE
Positions: Left Lower, Left Upper, Right Lower, Right Upper
Other Names: Hinge Assembly-Front Door More
Replaces: 80401-1M230
Description: Lower, us built. Upper, us built. More
$42.00
$28.88
$42.00
$28.88
Belt Molding
82820-9E000
Browse more in EXTERIOR TRIM - REAR DOOR
Positions: Right
Other Names: Molding-Rear Door Outside Right-Hand More
$112.45
$77.31
$112.45
$77.31
Belt Molding
82821-9E000
Browse more in EXTERIOR TRIM - REAR DOOR
Positions: Left
Other Names: Molding-Rear Door Outside Left-Hand More
$84.04
$57.78
$84.04
$57.78
Hinge Assembly
80400-4B030
Browse more in LOCK & HARDWARE
Positions: Right Upper, Right Lower, Left Upper, Left Lower
Other Names: Hinge Assembly-Front Door More
Replaces: 80400-1M230
Description: Upper, us built. Lower, us built. More
$42.00
$28.88
$42.00
$28.88
Door Check
80430-9E000
Browse more in LOCK & HARDWARE
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Link-Door Stopper More
$77.51
$53.29
$77.51
$53.29