Engine Electrical - Engine Control Module

These Engine Electrical parts fit Frontier Parts (D40) 2005-2014
Knock Sensor
22060-ZV00A
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Positions: Right, Left
Replaces: 22060-JA10A
Description: Nv full size Van. Altima Hybrid. Pathfinder. Frontier. Murano. Xterra. Sentra. Maxima. Armada. Titan. Versa. 1.6l. 4.0L. 5.6L. Us built.... More
$283.43
$212.58
$283.43
$212.58
Pressure Sensor
22365-AM60A
Browse more in EMISSION COMPONENTS
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Boost Sensor, Pressure Sensor, M.A.P Sensor, Evaporative Control System Pressure Sensor More
Replaces: 22365-AM601, 22365-JA10A, 22365-JA10B
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Nv full size Van. Altima Hybrid. Pathfinder. Frontier. Maxima. Murano. Xterra. Sentra. Armada. NV200. Titan. Versa.... More
$220.37
$165.28
$220.37
$165.28
Oxygen Sensor
22693-3RC0A
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Positions: Left Upper, Left Front, Left, Left Rear, Right Upper, Right Front, Right Rear
Other Names: Ft Oxygen Sensor, Upper Oxygen Sensor, Rear Oxygen Sensor, Air Fuel Ratio Sensor More
Replaces: 22693-1MR0A
Description: Nv full size Van. Pathfinder. Frontier. Murano. Xterra. Armada. Altima. Sentra. NV200. Quest. Titan. 370Z. Left. Rear. 2.5l. Federal.... More
$259.18
$194.39
$259.18
$194.39
Oxygen Sensor
226A0-EA200
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Positions: Left Rear, Left, Right
Other Names: Rear Oxygen Sensor, Heated Oxygen Sensor Rear More
Description: Nv full size Van. Pathfinder. Frontier. Xterra. Left. Right. 4.0L, rear. 2.5L, 2009-16. 4.0L, 2009-16. 4.0L, 2005-08. 2.5L, 2005-08. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
ECM
23710-9BF0A
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Other Names: Engine Control Module More
Description: Frontier. Without cruise control. 4.0L, 2wd with manual trans, with cruise control. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$762.97
$609.99
$762.97
$609.99
ECM
23710-9BF4A
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Other Names: Engine Control Module More
Description: Frontier. 4.0L, 2wd with auto trans, without cruise control. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$762.97
$609.99
$762.97
$609.99
Camshaft Position Sensor
23731-6J90B
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Positions: Right, Right Rear, Left Rear
Other Names: Camshaft Sensor, Crankshaft Position Sensor, Crankshaft Sensor, Sensor Assembly Magnet More
Replaces: 23731-5M010, 23731-5M015, 23731-5M016, 23731-6J900, 23731-6J905, 23731-6J906
Description: Nv full size Van. Pathfinder. Frontier. Sentra. Altima. Maxima. Xterra. Murano. Quest. 350Z. 3.5l. 4.0L. Rear. Right. 4 speed.... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$130.65
$97.99
$130.65
$97.99
Crankshaft Position Sensor
23731-EA20C
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Other Names: Crankshaft Sensor More
Replaces: 23731-EA20A, 23731-EA220, 23731-EA221
Description: Nv full size Van. Pathfinder. Frontier. Xterra. 4.0L. More
$34.22
$25.66
$34.22
$25.66
Rear Oxygen Sensor Bracket
22650-9BF0A
Browse more in EMISSION COMPONENTS
Positions: Left Rear
Other Names: Oxygen Sensor Bracket More
Description: 4.0L, 2009-16, auto trans. More
$17.08
$12.81
$17.08
$12.81
ECM
23710-9BF2A
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Other Names: Engine Control Module More
Description: Frontier. 4.0L, 2wd with manual trans, without cruise control. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$762.97
$609.99
$762.97
$609.99
Camshaft Position Sensor
23731-AL61A
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Positions: Left, Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Crankshaft Sensor, Camshaft Sensor, Crankshaft Position Sensor More
Replaces: 23731-7Y000, 23731-7Y001, 23731-AL610, 23731-AL615, 23731-AL616
Description: Nv full size Van. Pathfinder. Frontier. Xterra. Altima. Murano. Armada. Maxima. Titan. Quest. 350Z. 3.5l. 4.0l. Side. Left. 5.6L.... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$130.65
$97.99
$130.65
$97.99
Ft Oxygen Sensor Bracket
24239-ZP50B
Browse more in EMISSION COMPONENTS
Positions: Left
Other Names: Bracket-Harness More
Description: 4.0L, 2009-16. 4.0L, 2005-08. More
$16.05
$12.04
$16.05
$12.04
Rear Oxygen Sensor
226A0-9BF0B
Browse more in EMISSION COMPONENTS
Positions: Right Lower, Right Rear, Right, Left Lower, Left Rear
Other Names: Rear Oxygen Sensor, Lower Oxygen Sensor, Heated Oxygen Sensor Rear More
Description: Pathfinder hybrid. Xterra. Rogue. 2.5L. Rear. Lower. Right. 4.0L, 2009-16. More
$231.30
$173.48
$231.30
$173.48
Ft Oxygen Sensor Bracket
24239-ZP50A
Browse more in EMISSION COMPONENTS
Positions: Right
Other Names: Bracket-Harness More
Description: 4.0L, 2009-16. 4.0L, 2005-08. More
$16.05
$12.04
$16.05
$12.04
Rear Oxygen Sensor Bracket
22650-9BF0B
Browse more in EMISSION COMPONENTS
Positions: Left Rear
Other Names: Oxygen Sensor Bracket More
Description: 4.0L, 2009-16, manual trans. More
$23.30
$17.48
$23.30
$17.48
Oxygen Sensor
226A0-EA210
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Positions: Right Rear, Right
Other Names: Rear Oxygen Sensor, Heated Oxygen Sensor Rear More
Description: Nv full size Van. Pathfinder. Frontier. Xterra. Right. 4.0L, rear. 2.5L, 2009-16. 4.0L, 2009-16. 4.0L, 2005-08. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
ECM
23710-9CF0A
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Other Names: Engine Control Module More
Description: Frontier. Xterra. All. 4.0L, 2wd with auto trans, with cruise control. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$762.97
$609.99
$762.97
$609.99
Rear Oxygen Sensor Bracket
24236-EA20A
Browse more in EMISSION COMPONENTS
Positions: Right Rear
Other Names: Bracket-Harness More
Description: 4.0L, 2009-16, manual trans. More
$16.05
$12.04
$16.05
$12.04