Engine Electrical - Ignition System

These Engine Electrical parts fit Frontier Parts (D40) 2005-2014
Knock Sensor
22060-ZV00A
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Positions: Right, Left
Replaces: 22060-JA10A
Description: Nv full size Van. Altima Hybrid. Pathfinder. Frontier. Murano. Xterra. Sentra. Maxima. Armada. Titan. Versa. 1.6l. 4.0L. 5.6L. Us built.... More
$283.43
$212.58
$283.43
$212.58
Spark Plug
22401-ZE01B
Browse more in IGNITION SYSTEM
Other Names: Plug-Spark More
Description: 5.6L. 4.0L, all. Ngk plfr5a-11. Without flex fuel. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$20.38
$15.29
$20.38
$15.29
Ignition Coil
22448-8J11C
Browse more in IGNITION SYSTEM
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Coil Assembly, Coil, Coil Assembly - Ignition More
Replaces: 22448-8J100, 22448-8J110, 22448-8J111, 22448-8J115
Description: Nv full size Van. Pathfinder. Maxima. Murano. All. 4.0l. 3.5L, cylinder #1. More
$135.33
$101.50
$135.33
$101.50
Coil
22433-8J11C
Browse more in IGNITION SYSTEM
Other Names: Coil, Coil Assembly - Ignition More
Replaces: 22433-8J115
Description: 4.0L. More
Notes: Included With Ignition Coil. Included With Coil Assembly. More
$135.33
$101.50
$135.33
$101.50
Protect Shield
22465-8J115
Browse more in IGNITION SYSTEM
Other Names: Protect Shield, Protector, Protector-Ignition Coil More
Description: 4.0L. More
Notes: Included With Ignition Coil. Included With Coil Assembly. More
$16.72
$12.54
$16.72
$12.54