Engine Mechanical - Egr Parts

These Engine Mechanical parts fit Hardbody Truck Parts (D21) 1986.5-1994
Egr Valve
14710-86G01
Browse more in EGR SYSTEM
Other Names: Exhaust Gas Re-Circulation Valve More
Replaces: 14710-86G00
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. From 1/85. 4 cylinder. All models. California. Gas engines. More
Notes: Parts And Prices Are For Estimating Purpose Only. More
$207.33
$155.50
$207.33
$155.50
Back Pressure Transducer
14741-10W00
Browse more in EGR SYSTEM
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Bpt Valve, Control Valve, Epr Valve, Back Pressure Transducer More
Replaces: 14741-80W00
Description: Pathfinder. Altima. Maxima. Pick-up. More
$88.28
$66.21
$88.28
$66.21
Temp Sensor
14730-19P00
Browse more in EGR SYSTEM
Other Names: Temp Sensor, Egr Temp Sensor, Sensor Assembly-Temperature More
Replaces: 14730-19P10
Description: Pathfinder. Frontier. Maxima. Xterra. Altima. 240SX. Quest. Dohc. Sohc. Pick-up. Nittoku. Gas temp. 2.4L, ngk. All models. More
Notes: California Only. Order By Description. More
$41.33
$31.00
$41.33
$31.00
Tube
14725-86G00
Browse more in EGR SYSTEM
Other Names: Tube, Tube Assembly-Egr More
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. 4 cylinder, all. More
$74.27
$55.70
$74.27
$55.70
Valve Gasket
14719-W7001
Browse more in EGR SYSTEM
Other Names: Egr Valve Gasket, Egr Pipe Gasket, Gasket-Egr Control Valve More
Replaces: 14719-W7000
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Maxima. 240SX. Sohc. Ga16de. From 1/92. 6 cylinder. U.s. built. 4 cylinder. With... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$4.85
$3.64
$4.85
$3.64