Axle & Suspension - Rear Suspension

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Maxima Parts (A33B) 2000-2003
Bumper
55240-2Y000
Browse more in REAR SUSPENSION
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper Assembly-Bound Rear Suspension More
Description: Maxima. Se. All. Tokai. More
$52.08
$39.06
$52.08
$39.06
Link
55120-2Y000
Browse more in REAR SUSPENSION
Other Names: Rod Complete-Control More
Description: Maxima. All. More
$102.92
$77.19
$102.92
$77.19
Shock Mount
55320-2Y00A
Browse more in REAR SUSPENSION
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Insulator, Insulator Assembly-Shock Absorber Mounting More
Replaces: 55320-3Y000, 55320-2Y001, 55320-2Y020, 55320-2Y600
Description: Maxima. From 4/97. More
$82.52
$61.89
$82.52
$61.89
Axle Assembly
55501-6Y300
Browse more in REAR AXLE
Other Names: Axle Beam, Beam Complete-Rear Suspension More
Replaces: 55501-2Y000
Description: Maxima. All. Without 17 aluminum wheel. More
$989.91
$791.43
$989.91
$791.43
Strut
56210-6Y425
Browse more in REAR SUSPENSION
Other Names: Absorber Kit-Shock Rear More
Replaces: 56210-6Y325, E6210-6Y325
Description: Se. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$161.25
$120.94
$161.25
$120.94
Link
54668-2Y000
Browse more in FRONT SUSPENSION
Positions: Left
Other Names: Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting Stabilizer More
Description: Maxima. Left. More
$59.44
$40.86
$59.44
$40.86
Seal
55338-2Y000
Browse more in REAR SUSPENSION
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Seal-Shock Absorber Mounting More
$32.85
$24.64
$32.85
$24.64
Link
54618-2Y000
Browse more in FRONT SUSPENSION
Positions: Right
Other Names: Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting Stabilizer More
Description: Maxima. Right. More
$59.44
$40.86
$59.44
$40.86
Lateral Link
55130-2Y620
Browse more in REAR SUSPENSION
Other Names: Lateral Arm, Link Complete-Lateral More
Replaces: 55130-2Y610
Description: Maxima. More
$154.60
$115.95
$154.60
$115.95
Stabilizer Bar Bushing
54613-2Y003
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bush-Stabilizer More
Description: Se. More
$9.55
$6.56
$9.55
$6.56
Stabilizer Bar Bushing
54613-2Y002
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Bush-Stabilizer More
Description: Gle, gxe. More
$9.55
$6.56
$9.55
$6.56
Axle Nut
40262-2Y00A
Browse more in FRONT BRAKES
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Knuckle Nut, Nut-Hex More
Replaces: 40262-2Y000
Description: 4wd, Titan XD. 2wd. 2.5L. Coupe,. Sedan,. Seadn,. With awd. Korea built. Convertible,. Without japan built. More
$3.12
$2.34
$3.12
$2.34
Strut Mount Spacer
54329-39U00
Browse more in SUSPENSION COMPONENTS
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Spacer, Spacer-Front Strut Insulator More
$19.89
$13.68
$19.89
$13.68
Spring Seat
54034-31U20
Browse more in SUSPENSION COMPONENTS
Positions: Left Lower, Right Lower
Other Names: Seat Rubber Front Sping More
Description: Lower. More
$26.18
$18.00
$26.18
$18.00
Strut Mount
54320-AU701
Browse more in SUSPENSION COMPONENTS
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Insulator Assembly-Strut Mounting More
Replaces: 54320-4U000, 54320-AU700
Description: Maxima. All. More
$77.49
$53.28
$77.49
$53.28