Oil Filters

Oil Filter
15208-EZ40A
Description: 5.0L diesel. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Titan XD
$10.80
$8.10
$10.80
$8.10
Filler Cap
15255-EZ40A
Other Names: Cap-Oil Filter More
Description: 5.0L diesel. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Titan XD
$7.15
$5.36
$7.15
$5.36
Bracket
15238-JF00D
Other Names: Bracket-Oil Filter More
Replaces: 15238-JF00C
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • GT-R
$198.33
$148.75
$198.33
$148.75
Flex Hose Gasket
15239-JF01A
Other Names: Gasket-Oil Filter More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • GT-R
$15.12
$11.34
$15.12
$11.34
Oil Filter
15208-65F0E
Replaces: 15208-65F00, 15208-65F01, 15208-65F0A, 15208-65F0B, 15208-65F0C, 15208-65F1A, 15208-65F1B, 15208-9F600
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Pick-up, Pathfinder. Pathfinder hybrid. Sentra, 200SX. Altima Hybrid. Frontier. Maxima. Murano. Versa. Quest. NV200.... More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 350Z,
    • 370Z,
    • Altima,
    • Cube,
    • Frontier,
    • Juke,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • NV200,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Quest,
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Select,
    • Sentra,
    • Versa,
    • Versa Note
  • 12 more
$8.53
$5.50
$8.53
$5.50
Oil Filter Stud
15213-31U00
Other Names: Stud-Oil Filter More
Replaces: 15213-3TA0A
Notes: Included With Bracket. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 370Z,
    • GT-R
$11.77
$8.83
$11.77
$8.83
Stud Oil Cooler
21313-7S01B
Replaces: 21313-EA000, 21313-7S000, 21313-7S01A
$28.72
$21.54
$28.72
$21.54
Oil Filter
15208-9E01A
Replaces: 15208-9E000A, 15208-7B000, 15208-31U00, 15208-31U0A, 15208-31U0B, 15208-31U0D, 15208-9E000
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Nv full size Van. Sentra, 200SX. Frontier. Murano. Altima. Maxima. Xterra. Armada. Titan. Quest. GT-R. 3.5L. 3.3L.... More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Armada,
    • Frontier,
    • GT-R,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • NV1500,
    • NV2500,
    • NV3500,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pathfinder Armada,
    • Quest,
    • Sentra,
    • Titan,
    • Titan XD,
    • Xterra
  • 11 more
$8.53
$6.40
$8.53
$6.40
Filler Cap
15255-9N00A
Other Names: Cap, Cap-Oil Filter More
Replaces: 15255-ZE00A, 15255-8B000
Description: 4.0L. 2.0L. 5.6L. 2.4L. Us built. 1.8L, all. Seadn, 2.5L. Coupe, 2.5L. Coupe, 3.5L. 1.8L, without clean air model. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Armada,
    • Frontier,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • NV1500,
    • NV200,
    • NV2500,
    • NV3500,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pathfinder Armada,
    • Quest,
    • Rogue,
    • Sentra,
    • Titan,
    • Titan XD,
    • Versa,
    • Versa Note,
    • Xterra
  • 14 more
$3.42
$2.56
$3.42
$2.56
Bracket Gasket
15239-JF00A
Other Names: Gasket-Oil Filter To Cylinder Block More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • GT-R
$1.67
$1.25
$1.67
$1.25
Oil Filter
15200-3TA0A
$9.07
$6.80
$9.07
$6.80
Oil Filter
15200-3AA0A
$43.45
$32.59
$43.45
$32.59
Oil Filter
15200-ED00A
$31.92
$23.94
$31.92
$23.94
Oil Filter
15208-32225
$8.53
$6.40
$8.53
$6.40
Oil Filter
15200-3AA1A
$39.12
$29.34
$39.12
$29.34
Oil Filter
15200-AR000
$9.80
$7.35
$9.80
$7.35
Oil Filter
15208-H8920
Replaces: 15208-H8923, 15208-13211, 15208-13212, 15208-13213, 15208-H8923MP
$8.53
$6.40
$8.53
$6.40
Oil Filter Assembly
15200-BV80A
$13.52
$10.14
$13.52
$10.14
Cap-Oil Filter
15255-40F01
Replaces: 15255-40F00, 15255-42L01
$7.95
$5.96
$7.95
$5.96
Body-Oil Filter
15208-92C0N
Replaces: 15201-HG00C
$36.52
$27.39
$36.52
$27.39
Stud-Oil Filter
15213-7S110
$5.80
$4.35
$5.80
$4.35
Oil Filter Stud
15213-W040A
Replaces: 15213-W0400, 15213-21000, 15213-21001
$8.53
$6.40
$8.53
$6.40
Gasket - Oil Filter
15239-4W001
$5.08
$3.81
$5.08
$3.81
Bracket-Oil Filter
15238-1B000
Replaces: 15238-0B000
$50.97
$38.23
$50.97
$38.23
Element Assembly - Oil Filter
15208-0W42B
Replaces: 15208-0W415, 15208-0W420, 15208-0W42A
$137.62
$103.21
$137.62
$103.21
Stud-Oil Filter
15213-V0711
$17.43
$13.08
$17.43
$13.08
Bracket-Oil Filter
15238-4S100
$39.12
$29.34
$39.12
$29.34
Bracket-Oil Filter
15238-F4501
$31.23
$23.43
$31.23
$23.43
Bracket-Oil Filter
15238-JK20A
$80.20
$60.15
$80.20
$60.15
Oil Filter Gasket
15239-7B002
Replaces: 15239-7B001
$1.63
$1.23
$1.63
$1.23
Oil Filter Gasket
15239-89E01
Replaces: 15239-40V00, 15239-89E00
$1.23
$0.93
$1.23
$0.93
Gasket-Oil Filter To Cylinder Block
15239-JK20A
$1.75
$1.31
$1.75
$1.31
Gasket-Oil Filter To Cylinder Block
15239-53F00
Replaces: 15239-40F00AS, 15239-40F00
$4.02
$3.01
$4.02
$3.01
Gasket-Oil Filter To Cylinder Block
15239-0W000
$5.28
$3.96
$5.28
$3.96
Oil Pick-Up
15050-31U0A
Other Names: Pick-Up Gasket, Oil Filter, Strainer Assembly-Oil More
Replaces: 15050-31U00
Description: Altima, Maxima. Murano. Quest. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • Quest
$30.03
$22.53
$30.03
$22.53
$61.20
$6.40
$59.40
$6.40
$61.20
Seal-O Ring Oil Filter Bracket
15239-HG00A
$17.13
$12.85
$17.13
$12.85
External Oil Filter
31726-1XE0A
Other Names: Filter, Filter Assembly Oil More
Description: Maxima. Murano. Quest. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • Quest
$11.90
$8.93
$11.90
$8.93
Filter
31728-28X0A
Other Names: Oil Strainer More
Description: Rogue. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue
$31.55
$23.66
$31.55
$23.66
Filter
31728-3YX0A
Other Names: Oil Strainer More
Description: Pathfinder hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Pathfinder
$45.47
$34.10
$45.47
$34.10
Strainer
31728-29X0A
Other Names: Filter, Strainer Assembly-Oil More
Description: Pathfinder. Altima. 3.5l. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Pathfinder
$45.93
$34.45
$45.93
$34.45
Strainer
31728-1XZ0D
Other Names: Filter, Strainer Assembly-Oil More
Replaces: 31728-X480A, 31728-1XZ0A
Description: Altima. NV200. Rogue. Sedan, 2.5L. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • NV200,
    • Rogue
$60.82
$45.61
$60.82
$45.61