Exhaust & Cooling - Water Pump, Cooling Fan & Thermostat

These Exhaust & Cooling parts fit Rogue Parts (S35) 2008-2014
Water Pump
21010-3TA0B
Browse more in WATER PUMP
Other Names: Pump Assembly Water More
Description: Us built. Sedan, 2.5L. More
$115.37
$86.53
$115.37
$86.53
Oil Temp Sending Unit
22630-JA10A
Browse more in SENDERS
Other Names: Temp Sensor, Oil Temp Sending Unit, Pressure Sensor, Engine Coolant Temperature Sensor More
Description: Altima Hybrid. Pathfinder. Murano. Sentra. Maxima. Rogue. Versa. 1.6l. 5.6L. Us built. Sedan, 3.5L. Seadn, 2.5L. Coupe, 2.5L. 2.0L,... More
$10.83
$8.13
$10.83
$8.13
Coolant Temp Sensor
22630-JN00A
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Other Names: Coolant Temp Sensor, Engine Coolant Temperature Sensor More
Description: Rogue. Juke. Water pump. Korea built. More
$44.98
$33.74
$44.98
$33.74
Water Outlet
11060-3TA0B
Browse more in COOLING SYSTEM
Other Names: Outlet Water More
Description: Pathfinder hybrid. Altima. Rogue. Us built. Sedan, 2.5L. More
$56.15
$42.11
$56.15
$42.11
Thermostat
21200-EA000
Browse more in COOLING SYSTEM
Other Names: Thermostat Assembly More
Replaces: 21200-6N210
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Pathfinder hybrid. Altima Hybrid. Sentra, 200SX. Frontier. To 1/13. From 1/13. Coupe, 2.5L. Seadn, 2.5L. 2.5L, from... More
Notes: Includes Thermostat Seal Ring. Includes Thermostat Gasket. More
$25.83
$19.38
$25.83
$19.38
Thermo Sensor
21200-4BA0A
Browse more in TRANS OIL COOLER
Other Names: Sensor Assembly-Thermometer More
Description: Us built. More
$80.42
$60.31
$80.42
$60.31
Water Inlet
13049-JA01A
Browse more in COOLING SYSTEM
Other Names: Thermostat Hsng, Thermostat Outlet, Inlet-Water More
Replaces: 13049-JA00A
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Altima Hybrid. Sentra. Sedan, 2.5L. Seadn, 2.5L. Coupe, 2.5L. Without tow pkg. 2.5L, manual trans. Without tow package. More
$51.45
$38.59
$51.45
$38.59
Cover
21013-3TA0A
Browse more in WATER PUMP
Other Names: Cover, Water Inlet, Cover-Water Pump More
Description: Pathfinder hybrid. Rogue. Sedan, 2.5L. Water pump cover. More
$97.33
$73.00
$97.33
$73.00
Water Inlet Pipe
13048-3TA0A
Browse more in WATER PUMP
Other Names: Water Inlet Pipe, Connector Pipe, Inlet-Water More
Description: Us built. Sedan, 2.5L. More
$32.12
$24.09
$32.12
$24.09
Radiator Cap
21430-7999C
Browse more in RADIATOR & COMPONENTS
Other Names: Radiator Cap, Reservoir Cap, Filler Cap, Cap Assembly-Filler More
Replaces: 21430-89973, 21430-4B000, 21430-4B700, 21430-01F00, 21430-01F01, 21430-01F02, 21430-01F90, 21430-79901, 21430-7995A, 21430-7999A
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. 200SX, 240SX. Maxima. 300ZX. Versa. NV200. Juke. 1.8L. 2.5L. 3.3L. 2.4L. Coupe,. To 11/06. Auto trans. 6 cylinder.... More
Notes: Included With Radiator Assembly. Included With Reservoir Assembly. More
$20.88
$15.66
$20.88
$15.66