Fuel & Engine Control - Air Cleaner

These Fuel & Engine Control parts fit Sentra Parts (B16U) 2007-2012
Protector Screw
01121-N6041
Browse more in INSTRUMENT PANEL
Positions: Right Rear, Right Upper, Right Lower, Right Front, Left Rear, Left Upper, Left Lower, Left Front
Other Names: Center Support Bolt, Cover Reinforced Bolt, Protector Screw, Flare Bolt, Mount Bracket Bolt, Bumper Cover Bolt, Upper Cover Bolt,... More
Replaces: 01121-N6031
Description: All. 2016. Seadn,. Coupe,. Hatchback. S, sl. sv. Rear cover. 2013-15, sl. Sedan, 2013-15. Sedan, 2015-16. Sedan, 2012-14. Nismo, nismo... More
Notes: Included With Headlamp Assembly. Included With Console Assembly. Included With Grille. More
$2.67
$2.00
$2.67
$2.00
Outer Duct
16554-ET000
Browse more in AIR INTAKE
Positions: Outer
Other Names: Duct Assembly-Air More
Description: 2.0L. More
$50.08
$37.56
$50.08
$37.56
Resonator
16585-ET000
Browse more in AIR INTAKE
Other Names: Resonator Assembly More
Description: 2.0L. More
$121.20
$90.90
$121.20
$90.90
Air Cleaner Body
16528-ET000
Browse more in AIR INTAKE
Other Names: Body Assembly-Air Cleaner More
Description: 2.0L. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
$106.42
$79.81
$106.42
$79.81
Lower Duct
16554-ET005
Browse more in AIR INTAKE
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Duct Assembly-Air More
Description: 2.0L. More
$50.08
$37.56
$50.08
$37.56
Inner Duct
16554-ET00A
Browse more in AIR INTAKE
Positions: Inner
Other Names: Duct Assembly-Air More
Description: 2.0L. More
$50.08
$37.56
$50.08
$37.56
Engine Cover Grommet
16557-AL50A
Browse more in ENGINE APPEARANCE COVER
Positions: Right Lower, Right Rear, Left Lower, Left Rear
Other Names: Air Inlet Duct Cushion, Lower Bracket Lower Mount, Air Inlet Assembly Rubber Mount, Intake Duct Cushion, Lower Bracket Grommet,... More
Replaces: 16557-AL500
Description: 1.8L. 2.0L. 3.5L. Center. Coupe, from 11/06. Convertible, to 11/06. More
Notes: Included With Lower Bracket. Included With Intake Duct. Included With Inlet Duct. Included With Engine Cover. More
$1.25
$0.94
$1.25
$0.94
Upper Duct
16576-ET00A
Browse more in AIR INTAKE
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Duct Assembly-Air More
Replaces: 16576-ET000
Description: 2.0L. More
$80.80
$60.60
$80.80
$60.60
Radiator Support Bolt
01121-N8041
Browse more in RADIATOR SUPPORT
Positions: Right Lower, Right Upper, Right Rear, Right Inner, Left Lower, Left Upper, Left Rear, Left Inner
Other Names: Radiator Support Bolt, Lower Hinge Bolt, Upper Hinge Bolt, Upper Tie Bar Bolt, Lower Tie Bar Bolt, Floor Rear Bolt, Rear Panel... More
Replaces: 01121-N8201
Description: #1. 5.6L. Coupe,. Seadn,. More
$0.89
$0.61
$0.89
$0.61
Gasket
16175-JA00A
Browse more in THROTTLE BODY
Other Names: Gasket, Gasket-Adapter More
Replaces: 16175-EL00A
Description: Altima Hybrid. Sentra. Versa. Rogue. NV200. 2.5l. 2.0l. 1.8l. Adapter gasket. More
$5.05
$3.79
$5.05
$3.79
Air Cleaner Assembly
16500-ET00A
Browse more in AIR INTAKE
Other Names: Service File -Air Cleaner More
Replaces: 16500-ET000
Description: 2.0L. More
$348.11
$265.44
$348.11
$265.44
Coolant Temp Sensor
22630-JA10A
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Other Names: Temp Sensor, Oil Temp Sending Unit, Pressure Sensor, Engine Coolant Temperature Sensor More
Description: Altima Hybrid. Pathfinder. Murano. Sentra. Maxima. Rogue. Versa. 1.6l. 5.6L. Us built. Sedan, 3.5L. Seadn, 2.5L. Coupe, 2.5L. 2.0L,... More
$10.83
$8.13
$10.83
$8.13
Driver Air Bag Bolt
01121-0030U
Browse more in AIR BAG COMPONENTS
Other Names: Steering Wheel Bolt, Bolt More
Description: Sedan,. Seadn,. More
Notes: Included With Driver Air Bag. More
$0.97
$0.73
$0.97
$0.73
Rear Body Panel Bolt
01121-0038U
Browse more in REAR BODY
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Bolt More
$0.62
$0.46
$0.62
$0.46
Cover
16526-ET000
Browse more in AIR INTAKE
Other Names: Air Cleaner Cover More
Description: 2.0L. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
$37.03
$27.78
$37.03
$27.78
Air Filter
16546-ET00J
Browse more in FILTERS
Other Names: Element, Element Assembly More
Replaces: 16546-ET000, 16546-ET00A
Description: Sentra. 2.0L. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
$24.60
$18.45
$24.60
$18.45
Coolant Temp Sensor
22630-7Y000
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Other Names: Temp Sensor, Temp Sending Unit, Engine Coolant Temperature Sensor More
Replaces: 22630-0M200
Description: Nv full size Van. Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Altima. Xterra. Maxima. Armada. Versa. Quest. S. #1. All. 2.4l. 2.5l. 5.6L. 3.5l.... More
$41.33
$31.00
$41.33
$31.00
Mass Air Flow Sensor
22680-7S00A
Browse more in POWERTRAIN CONTROL
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Air Mass Sensor, Mass Air Flow Sensor, Mass Air Flow Sensor More
Replaces: 22680-7S000
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Nv full size Van. Altima Hybrid. Pathfinder. Frontier. Murano. Maxima. Xterra. Armada. Sentra. NV200. Titan. Versa.... More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
$269.42
$202.06
$269.42
$202.06