Body Side & Rear - Body Side Fitting

These Body Side & Rear parts fit 240SX Parts (S13) 1989-1994
Bumper Cover Clip, Left Lower, Left, Left Upper, Right Lower, Right Upper
63854-01A00
Positions: Left Lower, Left, Left Upper, Right Lower, Right Upper
Other Names: Lower Cover Clip, Upper Cover Fastener, Bumper Cover Fastener, Mud Guard Fastener, Mud Guard Grommet, Tail Gate Trim Clip, Air... More
Replaces: 01553-00515, F3H54-01A00
Description: Left. Lower (2). Coupe, lower. 2000-01, lower. Us built, with abs. Sedan, 1987-88, lower. Sedan, 1989-90, lower. Moveable glass, 4 door. More
Notes: Included With Bumper Cover. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • Altima,
    • NX,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Quest,
    • Sentra,
    • Xterra
  • 3 more
$2.84
$2.18
$2.84
$2.18
End Cap, Right
76856-80F25
Positions: Right
Other Names: Mudguard-Center, _rear Right-Hand More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX
$92.05
$63.29
$92.05
$63.29
Protector, Right
78816-3S500
Positions: Right
Other Names: Protector-Rear Fillet Right-Hand More
Description: Short bed. Crew cab long bed. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Frontier
$8.36
$5.75
$8.36
$5.75
Drip Molding, Right
76860-65F00
Positions: Right
Other Names: Weatherstrip-Body Side, Right-Hand More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX
$229.04
$157.46
$229.04
$157.46
Weatherstrip, Left
76861-35F02
Positions: Left
Other Names: Weatherstrip-Body Side, L More
Replaces: 76861-35F00, 76861-35F01
Description: Coupe. Fastback. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX
$207.71
$142.80
$207.71
$142.80
Drip Molding, Left
76861-65F00
Positions: Left
Other Names: Weatherstrip-Body Side, Left-Hand More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 240SX
$229.04
$157.46
$229.04
$157.46
Protector, Left
78817-3S500
Positions: Left
Other Names: Protector-Rear Fillet Left-Hand More
Description: Short bed. Crew cab long bed. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Frontier
$8.36
$5.75
$8.36
$5.75
Drip Weather-Strip
Drip Weather-Strip
7684201g11
Discontinued
Discontinued
Weatherstrip
Weatherstrip
7686035f02
Discontinued
Discontinued