Body Electrical - Cooling Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit 370Z Parts (Z34) 2009-2014
Evaporator Core
27280-1EA0B
Other Names: Evaporator Assembly-Cooler More
Replaces: 27280-1EA0A
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$408.48
$311.46
$408.48
$311.46
Expansion Valve
92200-1HP0C
Positions: Front
Description: Pathfinder. Maxima. Altima. Murano. Rogue. Quest. GT-R. 370Z. 2.5L. Front. 4 door. Sedan,. To 07/16. 2.0L hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Core. Included With Evaporator Assembly. Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$83.78
$62.84
$83.78
$62.84
Outer Cover
27284-1EA0A
Other Names: Case Cooling Unit More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$43.28
$32.46
$43.28
$32.46
Evaporator Core Lower Seal
27287-1EA0A
Other Names: Seal-Cooling Unit More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$10.43
$7.83
$10.43
$7.83
Air Bag Anti-Theft Bolt, Passenger Side
999M1-AD000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Airbag Security Bolts More
Description: Air bag anti-theft bolt, passenger side. More
$11.00
$10.00
$11.00
$10.00
Case Gasket
27287-AL501
Positions: Left Lower
Other Names: Case Lower Seal, Seal-Cooling Unit More
Description: Coupe,. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$4.78
$3.59
$4.78
$3.59
Case Lower Seal
27287-8H360
Positions: Right Outer
Other Names: Outer Cover Gasket, Seal-Cooling Unit More
Description: Coupe,. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$4.78
$3.59
$4.78
$3.59
First Aid Kit
999M1-ST000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Replaces: 999M1-VN000, 999M1-VN003, 999M1-VQ000, 99210-3TA0A
Description: Basic first aid supplies. More
$35.00
$26.25
$35.00
$26.25
Family Travel Clean-Up Kit
999M1-NX000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Quest Car Sick Clean Up Kit More
Description: Basic cleaning supplies with nylon bag. This product requires: 999m1-nx002. More
$20.00
$18.75
$20.00
$18.75
Drain Hose
92590-1EA0A
Other Names: Hose Assembly-Drain More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$24.22
$18.16
$24.22
$18.16
Evaporator Core
27281-CB62A
Other Names: Evapolator Assembly-Front More
Replaces: 27281-AM600, 27281-CA000
Description: Murano. 370Z. 350Z. Convertible,. Coupe, from 11/06. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$521.19
$410.44
$521.19
$410.44
Thermostatic Switch
27723-AG000
Other Names: Thermistor, Sensor, Sensor Assembly-Thermistor More
Description: 370Z. Coupe,. Convertible,. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$58.73
$44.05
$58.73
$44.05
Relay
25230-7996A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Right Front, Right Rear
Other Names: Hitch Relay, Window Relay, Fan Relay, Horn Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79963, 25230-79964, 25230-C9963, 25230-C9973
Description: 200SX, 240SX. Sentra, NX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Xterra. Murano. Armada. Maxima. Altima. 300ZX. 350Z. 370Z. Jideco. Pick-up. All models.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$31.47
$21.64
$31.47
$21.64
Relay
25230-79917
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Front
Other Names: Tow Hitch Harness Relay, Window Relay, Horn Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79915, 25230-79944, 25230-79945, 25230-79965, 25320-79915
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Maxima. Altima. Xterra. Murano. 350Z. 370Z. Cube. GT-R. All. Coupe. Fog lamps. Matsushita. Transfer... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$35.80
$24.61
$35.80
$24.61
Relay
25230-79942
Browse more in Electrical Components
Replaces: 25230-79943
Description: Nv full size Van. Maxima. Murano. Quest. Juke. GT-R. 350Z. Engine room, ac. Instrument panel & body. Instrument panel, center. Instrument... More
Notes: Included With Junction Block. Order By Description. Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$41.42
$28.48
$41.42
$28.48
Relay
25230-7995A
Browse more in Electrical Components
Positions: Front
Description: Engine compartment, ignition. Front compartment, radiator fan. Engine compartment, radiator fan. Engine compartment, type 2, cooling fan.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$58.15
$39.98
$58.15
$39.98
Evaporator Core Grommet
27289-EG000
Other Names: Evaporator Assembly Grommet, Grommet More
Replaces: 27289-AL500, 27289-AL510
Description: Coupe,. Convertible,. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$19.15
$14.36
$19.15
$14.36
Suction Hose Cap
92499-89921
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Suction Hose Cap, Return Line Assembly Cap, Cap-Charge Valve More
Description: Sedan. 2011-12. More
Notes: Included With Front Suction Hose. Included With Suction Hose Assembly. Included With Return Line Assembly. More
$4.12
$3.09
$4.12
$3.09
Liquid Line Cap
92499-2DX0A
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear AC Line Cap, Pressure Line Cap, Rear AC Tube Cap, Evaporator Tube Cap, Cap-Charge Valve More
Replaces: 92499-89920
Description: 2011-12. More
Notes: Included With Liquid Line. Included With Pressure Line. Included With Cooler Line. Included With Evaporator Tube. More
$4.30
$3.23
$4.30
$3.23