Body Electrical - Instrument Meter & Gauge

These Body Electrical parts fit Altima Coupe Parts (CL32) 2008-2013
Cluster Assembly
24810-9HM0A
Browse more in
Other Names: Instrument Cluster, Instrument Combination, More
Replaces: 24810-3TA0A, 24810-3TA0B, 24810-3TA0C, 24810-3TA0D
Description: Altima. More
$833.89
$596.23
$833.89
$596.23
Instrument Cluster
24810-ZX60A
Browse more in Cluster & Switches
Other Names: Cluster Assembly, Meter Assembly-Combined, Instrument, More
Description: Altima. 2.5L, all auto trans. 2.5L, auto trans, with abs. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$889.95
$636.31
$889.95
$636.31
Cluster Lens
24813-JA00A
Browse more in Cluster & Switches
Other Names: Instrument Panel Lens, Cover-Front Meter, More
Description: Sedan,. More
Notes: Included With Cluster Assembly. More
$31.67
$26.13
$31.67
$26.13
Glove Box Lamp
24860-2J001
Browse more in
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bulb & Socket, Bulb, Socket & Bulb Assembly-Fare Card Holder, More
Notes: Included With Glove Box Frame. Included With Lower Column Cover And Lower Trim Panel. Included With Glove Box Assembly. Included With... More
$18.69
$15.42
$18.69
$15.42
Display Switch
24824-JA00A
Browse more in
Other Names: Driver Information Display Switch, Switch Assembly, More
Description: Coupe, vehicle information. More
$53.82
$41.44
$53.82
$41.44
Air Bag Lamp
25020-3TA0A
Browse more in
Other Names: Warning Assembly-Instrument, A, More
$184.73
$132.08
$184.73
$132.08
Cluster Lid
68240-JA00A
Browse more in
Other Names: Instrument Cluster Housing Cover, Lid-Cluster, More
Replaces: 68240-JA80A
Description: Sedan,. More
$76.49
$58.90
$76.49
$58.90
Cluster Lid
68240-3TA1A
Other Names: Lid Clustr Brown, More
Replaces: 68240-3TA0A, 68240-3TA0B, 68240-3TA1B, 68240-9HS1A
Description: All. Beige. More
$86.80
$66.84
$86.80
$66.84
Oil Pressure Sending Unit
25070-3JT0A
Browse more in
Other Names: Engine Oil Pressure Switch, Gauge-Combined, More
Description: Pathfinder hybrid. Nv full size Van. Titan XD. Armada. Murano. Altima. Maxima. Rogue. Juke. 5.6l. 2.5l. To 10/16. USA Built. To 03/2016.... More
$84.82
$71.25
$84.82
$71.25
Oil Pressure Sending Unit
25070-5TA0A
Browse more in Senders
Other Names: Engine Oil Pressure Switch, Oil Pressure Sensor, Gauge-Combined, More
Replaces: 25070-1MC0A
Description: Rogue Sport. Pathfinder. Altima. Maxima. Murano. Sentra. Armada. NV200. Kicks. Versa. Juke. 1.8l. 2.5l. To 11/17. From 11/17. 1.6l turbo.... More
$128.03
$99.87
$128.03
$99.87
Display Switch
25273-3TA0A
Browse more in Cluster & Switches
Other Names: Switch, Switch Assembly-Meter Disply, More
Description: Meter display. More
$84.78
$65.28
$84.78
$65.28
Air Bag Lamp
Air Bag Lamp
25020ja00a
Discontinued
Discontinued