Body Electrical - Heater & Blower Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Altima (L33) 2013-2015
AC & Heater Assembly
27110-9HS0D
Other Names: Heating Unit-Front More
Replaces: 27110-3TA0A, 27110-3TA0B, 27110-9HS0B
Description: Without navigation, base. More
$373.18
$284.55
$373.18
$284.55
Heater Core
27140-3TA1A
Other Names: Core Assembly-Front Heater More
Description: Maxima. Altima. Sedan,. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$338.20
$257.88
$338.20
$257.88
Blower Assembly
27200-3TA2A
Browse more in Blower Motor & Fan
Other Names: Blower Assembly-Front More
Replaces: 27200-3TA0A, 27200-3TA0B, 27200-3TA0D, 27200-3TA0C, 27200-3TA1A
Description: Sedan,. More
$156.60
$117.45
$156.60
$117.45
Door Actuator
27742-1LA0A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Actuator, Actuator Assembly Air Mix More
Description: Maxima. Sedan, air mix. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$86.75
$65.06
$86.75
$65.06
Actuator
27730-1PA0A
Browse more in Blower Motor & Fan
Other Names: Actuator-Air In More
Description: Sedan,. More
Notes: Included With Inlet Case. Included With Blower Assembly. More
$56.23
$42.18
$56.23
$42.18
Door Actuator
27731-3SB0A
Other Names: Actuator, Adjust Motor, Motor Actr Assembly Mode More
Replaces: 27731-3JC1A
Description: Murano. Mode, all. Sedan, mode. Mode, 2 door. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$83.83
$62.88
$83.83
$62.88
Door Actuator
27742-1LA0B
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Actuator, Actuator Assembly Air Mix More
Replaces: 27742-1PB1A
Description: Maxima. Sedan, air mix. Air mix, with navigation. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$84.82
$63.61
$84.82
$63.61
Motor Assembly - Blower W/Case
27225-6CA0A
Browse more in Blower Motor & Fan
Positions: Front
Other Names: Motor Assembly-Blower W/Casese More
Replaces: 27225-3TA1A
Description: Pathfinder. Maxima. Altima. Murano. Front. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
$223.42
$167.56
$223.42
$167.56
Temp Aspirator
27726-AL500
Positions: Front
Other Names: Aspirator, Vacuum Valve More
Description: 2.5L. Front. Sedan,. Coupe,. 2.0L hybrid. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$46.42
$34.81
$46.42
$34.81
Air Tube
27727-3KA0A
Other Names: Tube, Duct-Aspirator More
Description: Sedan,. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$10.15
$7.61
$10.15
$7.61
Evaporator Assembly-Front
27280-3JC2C
Other Names: Evaporator Assembly-Front More
Replaces: 27280-3JC1A, 27280-9HS0A, 27280-3JC2A, 27280-3TA0B
Description: Altima. Sedan,. More
$474.35
$367.63
$474.35
$367.63
Family Travel Clean-Up Kit
999M1-NX000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Quest Car Sick Clean Up Kit More
Description: Basic cleaning supplies with nylon bag. This product requires: 999m1-nx002. More
$20.00
$18.75
$20.00
$18.75
Expansion Valve
92200-1HP0C
Positions: Front
Description: Pathfinder. Maxima. Altima. Murano. Rogue. Quest. GT-R. 370Z. 2.5L. Front. 4 door. Sedan,. To 07/16. 2.0L hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Core. Included With Evaporator Assembly. Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$83.78
$62.84
$83.78
$62.84
In-Cabin Micro-Filter
27277-3JC1C
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Filter Element, Cabin Air Filter, Filter, Air Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 27277-3JC1A, 27277-3JC1B
Description: Pathfinder. Altima. Murano. Maxima. Sedan,. To 09/17. To 05/2017. In-cabin microfilter. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$21.42
$16.06
$21.42
$16.06
First Aid Kit
999M1-ST000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Replaces: 999M1-VN000, 999M1-VN003, 999M1-VQ000, 99210-3TA0A
Description: Basic first aid supplies. More
$35.00
$26.25
$35.00
$26.25
Air Bag Anti-Theft Bolt, Passenger Side
999M1-AD000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Airbag Security Bolts More
Description: Air bag anti-theft bolt, passenger side. More
$11.00
$10.00
$11.00
$10.00
Thermistor
27723-1HN0B
Other Names: Sensor, Sensor Assembly-Intake More
Description: Maxima. Intake sensor. Sedan, intake. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$80.95
$60.71
$80.95
$60.71
Heater Duct
27930-3TG0A
Browse more in Ducts
Positions: Front, Rear
Other Names: Rear Duct, Duct-Floor Rear More
Description: Sedan, center. Center console, front. More
$13.33
$10.00
$13.33
$10.00
Filler Neck Grommet
28982-3JA0B
Browse more in Wiper & Washer Components
Other Names: Filler Tube Grommet, Filler Tube Seal, Grom-Wash Tube More
Replaces: 28982-3JA0A
Description: Sedan,. More
Notes: Included With Washer Reservoir. More
$17.00
$12.75
$17.00
$12.75
Amplifier
27752-3JC1B
Other Names: Bracket - Air Conditioner Amplifier More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$539.83
$418.31
$539.83
$418.31
Dash Control Unit
27500-3TS0A
Browse more in Cluster & Switches
Other Names: Temp Control, Control Assembly More
Replaces: 27500-3TM0A
Description: Altima. With atc. Sedan, with auto temp cntrl. More
$638.08
$510.14
$638.08
$510.14
Drain Hose
92590-9HA0C
Other Names: AC & Heater Assembly Drain Hose, Heater Assembly Drain Hose, Hose Drain More
Replaces: 92590-9HA0A, 92590-JA000
Description: Sedan,. Coupe,. Seadn,. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$10.42
$7.81
$10.42
$7.81