Axle & Suspension - Road Wheel & Tire

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Altima Parts (L30) 1998-2001
Wheel, Steel
40300-1E407
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Wheel Assembly-Disc More
$180.25
$135.19
$180.25
$135.19
Wheel Cover
40315-1Z000
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Other Names: Cap-Disc Wheel More
Description: Production, steel wheel, gxe. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$78.15
$53.73
$78.15
$53.73
Wheel Cover
40315-F4623
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Other Names: Cap Road Wheel More
Description: Production, steel wheel, xe. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$77.45
$53.25
$77.45
$53.25
Center Cap
40343-5P010
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Other Names: Ornament, Ornament-Disc Wheel More
Replaces: 40343-4Z100
Description: Type 2. Alloy wheel, 16 wheel. Production, alloy wheel, se. Aluminum wheel, without se. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
$65.90
$49.43
$65.90
$49.43
Valve Stem
40311-S3500
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Valve-Air More
Replaces: 40311-50Y00, 40311-F4210, 40311-9TG0A, D0311-00Q0A
Description: 2005-2008. Steel wheel. Mexico built. For spare wheel. More
$2.58
$1.94
$2.58
$1.94
Wheel Nut
40224-EJ20A
Browse more in Wheels
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Nut-Lug More
Replaces: 40224-21000, 40224-21001, 40225-21001
Description: Se. Coupe,. Gxe, steel. Standard wheel. Steel wheel, xe. Steel wheel, black. Steel wheel, without us built. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
$2.55
$1.91
$2.55
$1.91
Wheel Nut
40224-ZN50A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Mount Bracket Nut, Wheel, Lug Nuts, Nut-Road Wheel More
Replaces: 40224-V5510, 40224-JY00A, 43471-51010, 40224-00Q0G
Description: Sl. Gle & se. 16 wheel. 15 wheel. 15 spoke. To 12/98. Coupe, all. Coupe, type 1. Chrome wheel. From 12/98, se. From 12/98, le. From... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$4.67
$3.50
$4.67
$3.50
Wheel Nut
40224-1Z000
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Nut-Road Wheel More
Description: Steel wheel, gxe. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$4.23
$3.18
$4.23
$3.18