Body Electrical - Control Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Altima Parts (L30) 1998-2001
Blower Motor Switch
27660-1M200
Browse more in Controls
Other Names: Switch Assembly - Fan More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Frontier. Xterra. Altima. U.s.a. built. Manual control. Without desert runner pkg. More
$24.23
$18.18
$24.23
$18.18
Relay
25230-7996A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Right Rear, Right Front
Other Names: Hitch Relay, Window Relay, Fan Relay, Horn Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79963, 25230-79964, 25230-C9963, 25230-C9973
Description: Required for electric trailer brakes on model year 2005 Pathfinder, VIN 763841 and higher.. 200SX, 240SX. Sentra, NX. Frontier. Armada.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$32.11
$22.08
$32.11
$22.08
Relay
25230-79981
Browse more in Fog Lamps
Other Names: Window Relay, ECM Relay, Fuel Pump Relay, Horn Relay, AC Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79971, 25230-9B900
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Altima. Xterra. Maxima. 240SX. All. Horn. Niles. Auto ac. Mitamoto. Fuel pump. Hold relay. Ac,... More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
$27.84
$19.14
$27.84
$19.14
Wiper Switch
25260-1E401
Browse more in Shroud, Switches & Levers
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Wiper Switch, Switch Assembly-Wiper More
Replaces: 25260-2B201
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Maxima. Altima. 240SX. Xe. Gxe & se. Standard. Without se. Without pulse wiper. Without cruise control. With intermittent... More
Notes: Included With Combination Switch Assembly. Order By Description. Included With Combination Switch. More
$118.45
$81.44
$118.45
$81.44
Wiper Switch
Wiper Switch
25260-1E400
Browse more in Shroud, Switches & Levers
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Wiper Switch, Switch Assembly-Wiper More
Replaces: 25260-2B600
Description: Frontier. Altima. Maxima. Xterra. 240SX. Gle. Gxe & se. Pick-up. With se. Without pulse wiper. With variable sp wipers. With intermittent... More
Notes: Included With Combination Switch Assembly. Order By Description. Included With Combination Switch. More
Discontinued
Discontinued