Body Electrical - Electrical Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Altima Parts (L30) 1998-2001
Diagnostic Unit
28556-0Z825
Browse more in Air Bag Components
Other Names: Diagnostic Module, Sensor & Unit-Air Bag More
Description: Altima. With sensor. More
$1,039.36
$691.70
$1,039.36
$691.70
Clock Spring
25554-9B925
Browse more in Air Bag Components
Other Names: Wire Assembly-Steering More
Replaces: 25554-9B900
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Frontier. Xterra. Altima. Standard. U.s.a. built. More
Notes: Parts & Prices For Estimating Purpose Only. Order By Description. More
$497.25
$341.86
$497.25
$341.86
Ft Impact Sensor
98581-ZT08A
Browse more in Air Bag Components
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Sensor, Center Sensor, Impact Sensor, Sensor-Air Bag Front Center More
Replaces: 98581-3Z000, 98581-3Z025, 98581-3Z084, 98581-3Z085, 98581-5Z500, 98581-8J025, 98581-8S000, 98581-ZJ08A
Description: Frontier. Altima. Xterra. Armada. Maxima. Titan. Quest. All. 4wd. Crew cab. More
$180.33
$135.25
$180.33
$135.25
Oil Pressure Sending Unit
25240-8996E
Browse more in Senders
Other Names: Switch Assembly-Oil Pressure More
Replaces: 25240-89915, 25240-89920, 25240-89960
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Nv full size Van. Frontier. Axxess. Maxima. Murano. Stanza. Altima. Sentra. Xterra. Quest. 240SX. Gas. 2wd. 3.5l.... More
$24.18
$18.14
$24.18
$18.14
Ignition Immobilizer Module
28590-C9901
Browse more in Anti-Theft Components
Other Names: Control Module, Immobilizer Unit, Module, Control Unit-Immobilizer More
Replaces: 28590-C9917
Description: Pathfinder. Altima. Maxima. Sentra. Immobilizer. Immobiliser control. More
$234.56
$161.26
$234.56
$161.26
Relay
25230-7996A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Right Rear, Right Front
Other Names: Hitch Relay, Window Relay, Fan Relay, Horn Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79963, 25230-79964, 25230-C9963, 25230-C9973
Description: Required for electric trailer brakes on model year 2005 Pathfinder, VIN 763841 and higher.. 200SX, 240SX. Sentra, NX. Frontier. Armada.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$32.11
$22.08
$32.11
$22.08
Relay
25230-79981
Browse more in Fog Lamps
Other Names: Window Relay, ECM Relay, Fuel Pump Relay, Horn Relay, AC Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79971, 25230-9B900
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Altima. Xterra. Maxima. 240SX. All. Horn. Niles. Auto ac. Mitamoto. Fuel pump. Hold relay. Ac,... More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
$27.84
$19.14
$27.84
$19.14
Horn Relay
25630-79960
Browse more in Horn
Other Names: Relay, Relay-Horn More
Replaces: 25630-C9960, 25630-C9961, 25630-C9962, 26320-C9960, 26320-C9961, 26320-C9970
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Rogue, Rogue Select. Nv full size Van. Titan XD, Titan. Altima Hybrid. Sentra, 200SX. 200SX, 240SX. Frontier.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$22.29
$15.33
$22.29
$15.33
Switch
Switch
25325-D400E
Browse more in Switches
Other Names: Clutch Switch, Neutral Safety Switch, On/Off Switch, Clutch Pedal Position Switch More
Replaces: 25325-D4000
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Frontier. Altima. Maxima. Xterra. 370Z. 350Z. 5 speed. Interlock. From 11/85. Manual trans. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Stoplamp Switch
Stoplamp Switch
25320-75A0E
Browse more in Switches
Other Names: Switch, Switch Assembly More
Replaces: 25320-01B00, 25320-75A00, 25320-G5400
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. 200SX, 240SX. Without NX. Frontier. Altima. Pulsar. Maxima. Axxess. Xterra. 300ZX. Stop lamp. From 01/85. From... More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Door Jamb Switch
25360-10V10
Browse more in Switches
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Switch Assembly-Door More
Replaces: 25360-9B910, 25360-9B911
Description: Altima. Rear. More
$29.51
$20.29
$29.51
$20.29