Body Electrical - Heater & Blower Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Altima Parts (L30) 1998-2001
Resistor
27150-5B600
Browse more in Blower Motor & Fan
Other Names: Resistance-Electric, More
Description: Altima. More
$39.32
$35.39
$39.32
$35.39
Cabin Air Filter
27277-VP03A
Browse more in
Other Names: In-Cabin Micro-filter, Filter-Air, More
Replaces: 27274-7J125, 27275-2W625, 27275-31U25, 999M1-VP003, B7200-0W010, B727C-79925
Description: Recommended replacement at 12 months or 15-000 miles. Reduces road dust- pollen- and other air pollutants introduced by the air... More
$32.95
$29.66
$32.95
$29.66
HVAC Heater Hose
92400-9E000
Browse more in
Other Names: Hose-Heater, Inlet, More
Description: Inlet. More
$8.55
$7.70
$8.55
$7.70
HVAC Heater Hose
92410-9E000
Browse more in
Other Names: Hose-Heater, Outlet, More
Description: Outlet. More
$21.58
$19.43
$21.58
$19.43
Blower Motor Switch
27660-1M200
Browse more in Controls
Other Names: Switch Assembly - Fan, More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Frontier. Xterra. Altima. U.s.a. built. Manual control. Without desert runner pkg. More
$24.23
$21.81
$24.23
$21.81
Relay
Relay
252307996a
Discontinued
Discontinued
Relay
Relay
2523079981
Discontinued
Discontinued