Body(Side & Rear) - Body Side Fitting

These Body(Side & Rear) parts fit Altima Parts (L30) 1998-2001
Bumper Cover Clip
63854-01A00
Positions: Left Lower, Left, Left Upper, Right Lower, Right Upper
Other Names: Lower Cover Clip, Upper Cover Fastener, Bumper Cover Fastener, Mud Guard Fastener, Mud Guard Grommet, Tail Gate Trim Clip, Air... More
Replaces: F3H54-01A00
Description: Left. Lower (2). Coupe, lower. 2000-01, lower. Us built, with abs. Sedan, 1989-90, lower. Sedan, 1987-88, lower. Moveable glass, 4 door. More
Notes: Included With Bumper Cover. More
$2.38
$1.79
$2.38
$1.79