Axle & Suspension - Front Suspension

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Altima Parts (L32) 2007-2012
Control Arm
54501-JA00C
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left, Left Lower
Other Names: Lower Control Arm, Link Complete-Transverse, Left-Hand More
Replaces: 54501-JA00B
Description: Altima Hybrid. Left. Sedan,. Coupe,. More
$279.13
$209.35
$279.13
$209.35
Control Arm
54500-JA00C
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Right, Right Lower
Other Names: Lower Control Arm, Link Complete-Transverse, Right-Hand More
Replaces: 54500-JA00B
Description: Altima Hybrid. Coupe,. Right. Sedan,. More
$265.68
$199.26
$265.68
$199.26
Stabilizer Bar
54611-JA00A
Other Names: Stabilizer-Front More
Description: Altima. 3.5l. 2.5L. 3.5sl. Sedan. Sl model. Base model, 2.5s, 2.5sl, all. Base model, 2.5s, 2.5sl, with abs. More
$182.32
$136.74
$182.32
$136.74
Coil Spring
54010-JA00B
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Spring, Spring-Front More
Description: Altima. 2.5L. Sedan. With abs, base, 2.5s, 2.5sl. More
$120.85
$90.64
$120.85
$90.64
Strut Bumper
54050-9DF0A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper, Bumper Assembly Bound More
Replaces: 54050-JA000
Description: Altima Hybrid. Maxima. Coupe,. Sedan,. More
$28.07
$21.05
$28.07
$21.05
Strut Bearing
54325-JA00A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bearing, Bearing-Strut More
Replaces: 54325-JA000
Description: Altima Hybrid. Maxima. Murano. Quest. Sedan,. Coupe,. More
$32.15
$24.11
$32.15
$24.11
Stabilizer Link
54618-JA000
Positions: Right
Other Names: Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting, Stabilizer More
Description: Altima Hybrid. Right. Coupe,. More
$66.05
$49.54
$66.05
$49.54
Strut Mount
54320-JA00A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Insulator Assembly-Strut Mounting More
Description: Altima Hybrid. Maxima. Sedan,. More
$52.05
$39.04
$52.05
$39.04
Stabilizer Bar Bracket
54614-JA000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bracket, Clamp-Stabilizer More
Description: Altima. Coupe,. More
$12.88
$9.66
$12.88
$9.66
Stabilizer Link
56261-JA00B
Positions: Left
Other Names: Link, Rod Connecting Rear Stablilizer More
Replaces: 56261-JA005
Description: Altima Hybrid. Coupe,. More
$26.48
$19.86
$26.48
$19.86
Stabilizer Link
56261-JA00A
Positions: Right
Other Names: Link, Rod Connecting Rear Stablilizer More
Replaces: 56261-JA000
Description: Maxima. Sedan,. More
$27.55
$20.66
$27.55
$20.66
Spring Seat
54035-JA000
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Spring Insulator, Seat-Front Spring, Lower Rubber More
Description: Altima Hybrid. Maxima. Sedan,. More
$16.00
$12.00
$16.00
$12.00
Bushing
56217-3Z600
Browse more in Shocks & Components
Positions: Left Upper, Left Lower, Right Upper, Right Lower
Other Names: Upper Bushing, Lower Bushing, Bush-Rear Shock Absorber More
Replaces: 56217-8J001
Description: Upper. Coupe,. More
$3.38
$2.54
$3.38
$2.54
Strut Nut
Strut Nut
54588-JA060
Browse more in Steering Gear & Linkage
Positions: Left Lower, Right Lower
Other Names: Gear Assembly Nut, Lower Control Arm Nut, Control Arm Bolt, Top Nut, Nut More
Replaces: 54588-EN00B
Description: Nut. Coupe,. 2013-16. More
Notes: Included With Strut. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Top Nut
54588-JA005
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Strut Nut, Stabilizer Link Nut, Nut More
Description: 2wd. Fwd. 4wd. Sedan,. Without hybrid, us built. Without hybrid, japan built. More
Notes: Included With Strut. Included With Shock. More
$1.83
$1.38
$1.83
$1.38
Dust Cover Cover
55248-2Y00A
Browse more in Shocks & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Cover, Bumper Cover, Cover-Bound Bumper, Rear More
Replaces: 55248-01U00, 55248-2Y000, 55248-71L00
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Maxima. Sedan,. To 11/06. Convertible,. Without turbo. Coupe, from 11/06. More
Notes: Included With Shock Absorber Assembly. More
$14.62
$10.96
$14.62
$10.96
Stabilizer Link
54668-JA000
Positions: Left
Other Names: Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting, Stabilizer More
Description: Altima Hybrid. Left. Coupe,. More
$59.65
$44.74
$59.65
$44.74
Engine Cradle
54400-JA00A
Browse more in Suspension Components
Other Names: Cross-Member, Member Complete-Front Suspension More
Replaces: 54400-JA000
Description: Altima. 2.5L. More
$832.40
$665.50
$832.40
$665.50
Stopper
54340-JA000
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Right
Other Names: Stopper-Insulator, Rebound Right-Hand More
Description: Coupe,. More
$55.87
$41.90
$55.87
$41.90
Stopper
54341-JA000
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left
Other Names: Stopper-Insulator, Rebound Left-Hand More
Description: Coupe,. More
$55.87
$41.90
$55.87
$41.90
Stabilizer Bar Bushing
54613-JA00B
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Bushings, Bushing Stablzr More
Description: Altima. 3.5l. 2.5L. Coupe. 3.5sl. Sedan. Sl model. With abs. Base model, 2.5s, 2.5sl, base model, 2.5s, 2.5sl. More
$11.08
$8.31
$11.08
$8.31
Strut
E4302-JA02A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Right
Other Names: Strut Kit-Front Suspension, Right-Hand More
Replaces: E4302-JA01A, E4302-JA02C
Description: Altima. 3.5l. 2.5L. Coupe. Right. Sedan. Sl model. With abs, 3.5sl. With abs, base, 2.5s, 2.5sl. More
$260.27
$195.20
$260.27
$195.20
Strut
E4303-JA02A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left
Other Names: Strut Kit-Front Suspension, Left-Hand More
Replaces: E4303-JA02C
Description: Altima. 3.5l. Left. 2.5l. Coupe. Sedan. Sl model. With abs, 3.5sl. With abs, base model, 2.5s. With abs, base, 2.5s, 2.5sl. More
$260.27
$195.20
$260.27
$195.20