Axle & Suspension - Rear Suspension

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Altima Parts (U13U) 1993-1997
Stabilizer Link
56261-0Z800
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Link Kit, Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting, Stabilizer More
Replaces: 56261-0Z000, 56261-2B000
Description: Altima. More
$37.17
$27.88
$37.17
$27.88
Spring Seat
55036-50A00
Browse more in Rear Suspension
Positions: Left Lower, Left Upper, Right Lower, Right Upper
Other Names: Lower Insulator, Lower Seat, Seat, Spring Insulator, Seat Bound Bumper More
Replaces: 55036-F4200
Description: Upper. 2wd, lower. Sedan, lower. Lower, us built. Lower, mexico built. More
$12.18
$9.14
$12.18
$9.14
Stabilizer Link
54618-0Z800
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting, Stabilizer More
Replaces: 54618-0Z000, 54618-2B000
Description: Altima. More
$62.40
$42.90
$62.40
$42.90
Boot Kit
48203-2B026
Browse more in Steering Gear & Linkage
Positions: Left Inner, Right Inner
Other Names: Inner Tie Rod Boot, Boot Kit Power Steering Gear More
Description: Altima. From 2/96. More
Notes: Included With Gear Assembly. More
$31.93
$23.95
$31.93
$23.95
Stabilizer Bar Bushing
54613-0E015
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bushings, Stabilizer Link Bushing, Bush-Stabilizer More
Replaces: 54613-2B022
Description: Altima. Maxima. To 4/96. From 4/96, se. More
$10.53
$7.90
$10.53
$7.90