Body Electrical - Auto Speed Control Device

These Body Electrical parts fit Altima Parts (U13U) 1993-1997
Actuator Clip
18225-8B410
Other Names: Cable Guide, Clip More
Description: Type 2. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Sentra,
    • Xterra
$1.85
$1.53
$1.85
$1.53
Clamp-High Tension Cable
22472-53F00
$5.83
$4.38
$5.83
$4.38
Purse Lock
01552-00191
Replaces: 01552-00071, 01554-00071, 01554-85E00, 22472-B8000, 22472-N3200, 22472-S6400, 22472-W7500, 22492-B8000
$1.48
$1.34
$1.48
$1.34
Clamp-Cable
22472-E3002
$3.45
$2.69
$3.45
$2.69
Clamp Cable
22472-E3000
$3.35
$2.61
$3.35
$2.61
Spark Plug Clamp
22472-15V03
Other Names: Clamp-High Tension Cable More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$7.48
$5.61
$7.48
$5.61
Clamp - High Tension Cable
22472-E3003
$3.45
$2.69
$3.45
$2.69
Purse Lock
01552-00191
Replaces: 01552-00071, 01554-00071, 01554-85E00, 22472-B8000, 22472-N3200, 22472-S6400, 22472-W7500, 22492-B8000
$1.48
$1.34
$1.48
$1.34
Purse Lock
01552-00191
Replaces: 01552-00071, 01554-00071, 01554-85E00, 22472-B8000, 22472-N3200, 22472-S6400, 22472-W7500, 22492-B8000
$1.48
$1.34
$1.48
$1.34
Clamp - High Tension Cable
22472-E3001
$5.22
$3.91
$5.22
$3.91
Purse Lock
01552-00191
Replaces: 01552-00071, 01554-00071, 01554-85E00, 22472-B8000, 22472-N3200, 22472-S6400, 22472-W7500, 22492-B8000
$1.48
$1.34
$1.48
$1.34
Bracket Electrical Unit
28452-1BA5A
$49.69
$34.16
$49.69
$34.16
Buzzer Switch Bracket
28452-1HH0A
Other Names: Bracket-Room Lamp Timer More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Versa,
    • Versa Note
$15.87
$10.91
$15.87
$10.91
Bracket, Door Lock Timer
28452-1JA1A
$26.87
$18.48
$26.87
$18.48
Control Module Bracket
28452-1KA0A
Other Names: Bracket Electrical Unit More
Description: Keyless entry. More
Notes: Included With Control Module. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Juke
$16.20
$11.14
$16.20
$11.14
Bracket-Distance Sensor
28452-4BA2A
$71.27
$49.00
$71.27
$49.00
Bracket-Distance Sensor
28452-4BC0A
$195.93
$134.70
$195.93
$134.70
Bracket-Sonar Sensor
28452-4GA5A
$20.65
$14.20
$20.65
$14.20
Bracket-Electric Unit
28452-4NN0B
$116.27
$79.94
$116.27
$79.94
Bracket-Electric Unit
28452-4RK0A
$190.22
$142.66
$190.22
$142.66
Bracket-Distance Sensor
28452-5HS1A
$397.95
$273.59
$397.95
$273.59
Reverse Sensor Bracket
28452-5Z003
Positions: Left
Other Names: Bracket-Electric Unit More
Description: Smoke. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Quest
$68.49
$47.09
$68.49
$47.09
Reverse Sensor Bracket
28452-5Z007
Positions: Left
Other Names: Bracket-Electric Unit More
Description: Autumn red. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Quest
$82.71
$56.86
$82.71
$56.86
Reverse Sensor Bracket
28452-5Z016
Positions: Left
Other Names: Bracket Electrical Unit More
Description: Majestic blue. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Quest
$83.62
$57.49
$83.62
$57.49
Reverse Sensor Bracket
28452-5Z061
Positions: Right
Other Names: Bracket-Electric Unit More
Description: Galaxy black. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Quest
$85.33
$58.66
$85.33
$58.66
Mount Bracket
28452-5ZA1A
Other Names: Bracket-Distance Sensor More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Armada
$113.38
$77.95
$113.38
$77.95
Distance Sensor Mount Bracket
28452-6FL1A
Other Names: Bracket-Distance Sensor More
Description: 2017-19. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue
$393.44
$270.49
$393.44
$270.49
Bracket-Electric Unit
28452-6FP0B
$86.22
$59.28
$86.22
$59.28
Distance Sensor Mount Bracket
28452-7FW1A
Other Names: Bracket-Distance Sensor More
Description: 2017-19, without korea built. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue
$107.09
$73.63
$107.09
$73.63
Bracket-Sonar Sensor
28452-9BF0A
$49.44
$33.99
$49.44
$33.99
Bracket-Sensor
28452-9DA2B
$53.00
$36.44
$53.00
$36.44
Bracket-Sensor
28452-9DF0C
$41.18
$28.31
$41.18
$28.31
Bracket-Sensor
28452-9GG0C
$47.09
$32.38
$47.09
$32.38
Park Sensor Bracket
28452-9GG1B
Positions: Left
Other Names: Bracket-Sensor More
Description: 2008-15, magnetic black. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Armada
$47.09
$32.38
$47.09
$32.38
Reverse Sensor Bracket
28452-9GG4C
Positions: Right Inner
Other Names: Bracket-Sensor More
Description: 2008-15, inner, artic metallic blue. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Armada
$50.62
$34.80
$50.62
$34.80
Bracket-Electric Unit
28452-9N44C
$23.05
$15.85
$23.05
$15.85
Bracket Electrical Unit
28452-9N54B
$22.67
$15.59
$22.67
$15.59
Bracket-Sensor
28452-9N55E
$22.40
$15.40
$22.40
$15.40
Bracket-Sensor
28452-9N65D
$32.05
$22.04
$32.05
$22.04
Bracket Electrical Unit
28452-9UF5A
$18.65
$12.83
$18.65
$12.83
Controller Upper Bracket
28452-EZ50B
Other Names: Bracket-Roomlamp Timer More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Titan,
    • Titan XD
$15.85
$10.90
$15.85
$10.90
Bracket-Sens
28452-JB45A
$27.33
$18.79
$27.33
$18.79
Park Sensor Bracket
28452-ZK31A
Positions: Left
Other Names: Bracket-Sens More
Description: 2008-15, timberline. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Armada
$30.22
$20.78
$30.22
$20.78
Reverse Sensor Bracket
28452-ZK34B
Other Names: Bracket-Sens More
Description: Gray. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima
$38.49
$26.46
$38.49
$26.46
Bracket-Sensor
28452-ZN53B
$25.51
$17.54
$25.51
$17.54
Reverse Sensor Bracket
28452-ZQ00C
Positions: Left Inner
Other Names: Bracket-Electric Unit More
Description: 2008-15, inner, galaxy black. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Armada
$32.84
$22.58
$32.84
$22.58
Park Sensor Bracket
28452-ZQ11A
Positions: Right
Other Names: Bracket-Sens More
Description: 2008-15, timberline. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Armada
$30.04
$20.65
$30.04
$20.65
Park Sensor Bracket
28452-ZQ11E
Positions: Right
Other Names: Bracket-Room Lamp Timer More
Description: 2008-15, pearl white. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Armada
$48.76
$33.53
$48.76
$33.53
Park Sensor Bracket
28452-ZQ40C
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Bracket-Sens More
Description: 2008-15, black. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Armada
$29.56
$20.33
$29.56
$20.33
Reverse Sensor Bracket
28452-ZV50A
Positions: Left Inner
Other Names: Bracket-Electric Unit More
Description: 2008-15, inner, slate (k50). 2008-15, inner, blue steel. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Armada
$27.64
$19.00
$27.64
$19.00