Axle & Suspension - Road Wheel & Tire

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Frontier Parts (D22U) 1998-2004
Center Cap
40315-9Z400
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Other Names: Cap-Disc Wheel (Silver) More
Description: Aluminum wheel, 2wd. More
$82.95
$57.03
$82.95
$57.03
Center Cap
40343-7B405
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Positions: Rear, Front
Other Names: Ornament Wheel More
Replaces: 40343-7B470
Description: Steel wheel, 4wd, rear. Steel wheel, 4wd, front. More
$80.67
$60.50
$80.67
$60.50
Center Cap
40343-7B410
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Positions: Front
Other Names: Ornament-Disc Wheel More
Description: Steel wheel, 4wd, front. More
$84.73
$58.25
$84.73
$58.25
Center Cap
40315-9Z411
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Positions: Front, Rear
Other Names: Cap Road Wheel (Graphite) More
Description: Aluminum wheel, 4wd, rear. Aluminum wheel, 4wd, front. More
$82.95
$57.03
$82.95
$57.03
Valve Stem
40311-S3500
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Valve-Air More
Replaces: 40311-50Y00, 40311-F4210, 40311-9TG0A, D0311-00Q0A
Description: 2005-2008. Steel wheel. Mexico built. More
$2.58
$1.94
$2.58
$1.94
Wheel Nut
40224-ZN50A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Mount Bracket Nut, Wheel, Lug Nuts, Nut-Road Wheel More
Replaces: 40224-V5510, 40224-JY00A, 43471-51010, 40224-00Q0G
Description: Sl. Premium. 16 wheel. To 12/98. 15 wheel. Gle & se. Coupe, all. Chrome wheel. Coupe, type 1. Without nismo. From 12/98, le. From 12/98,... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$4.53
$3.40
$4.53
$3.40