Body Electrical - Heater & Blower Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Frontier Parts (D22U) 1998-2004
Heater Core
27140-7Z102
Browse more in Heater Components
Other Names: Core Assembly-Front Heater More
Description: Frontier. Xterra. Crew cab. With king cab. More
Notes: Included With Heater Assembly. More
$350.36
$267.15
$350.36
$267.15
Heater Core
27140-9Z302
Browse more in Heater Components
Other Names: Core Assembly-Front Heater More
Description: Frontier. Extended cab. Without king cab. More
Notes: Included With Heater Assembly. More
$400.51
$305.39
$400.51
$305.39
Fan & Motor
27220-8B410
Browse more in Blower Motor & Fan
Other Names: Blower Motor, Motor & Fan Assembly-Blower More
Replaces: 27220-8B400
Description: Frontier. Xterra. All. With ac. With desert runner pkg. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
$157.85
$118.39
$157.85
$118.39
Resistor
Resistor
27150-8B700
Browse more in Blower Motor & Fan
Other Names: Resistance-Electric More
Replaces: 27150-2M100, 27150-2M105
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Frontier. Xterra. U.s.a. built. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Fan Blade
27230-2M100
Browse more in Blower Motor & Fan
Other Names: Fan, Fan - Blower More
Replaces: 27230-81L00
Description: Us built. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. Included With Fan & Motor. More
$27.18
$20.39
$27.18
$20.39
Relay
25230-7996A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Right Rear, Right Front
Other Names: Hitch Relay, Window Relay, Fan Relay, Horn Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79963, 25230-79964, 25230-C9963, 25230-C9973
Description: Required for electric trailer brakes on model year 2005 Pathfinder, VIN 763841 and higher.. 200SX, 240SX. Sentra, NX. Frontier. Armada.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$32.11
$22.08
$32.11
$22.08
Intermittent Relay
25230-79982
Browse more in Electrical Components
Other Names: Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79962, 25230-79972, 25230-9B905
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Altima. Maxima. 240SX. Quest. Niles. Ascd #1. Starter. Cut relay. Cruise control #1. Under hood,... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$38.78
$29.09
$38.78
$29.09
Relay
25230-79917
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Front
Other Names: Tow Hitch Harness Relay, Window Relay, Horn Relay, Power Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79915, 25230-79944, 25230-79945, 25230-79965, 25320-79915
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Maxima. Xterra. Altima. Murano. GT-R. 350Z. 370Z. Cube. Coupe. Fog lamps. Under hood, stop lamp.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$35.80
$24.61
$35.80
$24.61
Relay
25230-79981
Browse more in Horn
Other Names: Window Relay, ECM Relay, Fuel Pump Relay, Horn Relay, AC Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79971, 25230-9B900
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Altima. Xterra. Maxima. 240SX. All. Horn. Niles. Auto ac. Mitamoto. Fuel pump. Hold relay. Ac,... More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
$27.84
$19.14
$27.84
$19.14
Expansion Valve
92200-59G00
Browse more in Evaporator Components
Other Names: Expansion Valve R134A More
Replaces: 92201-0N000
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Frontier. Altima. Xterra. Us built. From 1/92. From 8/97. U.s.a. built. Without... More
Notes: Included With Core Assembly. Included With Evaporator Core. More
$55.37
$41.53
$55.37
$41.53
Expansion Valve
92200-7Z400
Browse more in Evaporator Components
Other Names: Valve-Expansion More
Description: Frontier. Xterra. With supercharger. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Core. More
$48.42
$36.31
$48.42
$36.31
Thermo Amplifier
27675-9Z000
Browse more in Evaporator Components
Other Names: Thermal Switch, Amplifier Thermo More
Replaces: 27675-0Z800
Description: Frontier. Us built. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
$44.55
$33.41
$44.55
$33.41
Blower Motor Switch
27660-8B400
Browse more in Cluster & Switches
Other Names: Fan Switch, Switch-Fan More
Description: Frontier. Xterra. All. 2002-04. With desert runner pkg. More
Notes: Included With Heater Control. More
$14.20
$10.65
$14.20
$10.65