Fuel Injectors

$5.95
$250.00
$548.74
$497.84
$1,011.82
Injector O-Ring
16618-AX200
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Injector Insulators, Fuel Injector O-Ring, Seal-O Ring More
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Maxima. Sentra. Murano. Altima. Quest. 350Z. All. 1.8l. 2.5l. 3.5l. Lower. Federal. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • Quest,
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Select,
    • Sentra
  • 3 more
$2.03
$1.53
$2.03
$1.53
Injector O-Ring
16618-5M100
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Injector Insulators, Fuel Injector O-Ring, Seal O-Ring Injector More
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Sentra, 200SX. Maxima. Altima. Murano. Quest. 350Z. All. 2.5l. 1.8l. Upper. Federal. Xe & gxe. From 3/00. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • Quest,
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Select,
    • Sentra
  • 3 more
$2.08
$1.56
$2.08
$1.56
Injector O-Ring
16618-8J00A
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Fuel Injector O-Ring, Seal O-Ring More
Replaces: 16618-8J000
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Sentra, 200SX. Altima Hybrid. Maxima. Murano. Versa. 350Z. GT-R. 370Z. 2.5l. 2.0l. 1.6l. 3.5l. Upper. California. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • 370Z,
    • Altima,
    • GT-R,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • Rogue,
    • Sentra,
    • Versa
  • 4 more
$3.15
$2.36
$3.15
$2.36
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16618-8J010
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Seal-O Ring More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Altima. 2.5l. Lower. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Sentra
$1.42
$1.06
$1.42
$1.06
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16618-5M110
Other Names: Seal-O Ring More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. 1.8l. Xe & gxe. From 3/00. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Sentra
$0.92
$0.69
$0.92
$0.69
Injector O-Ring
16618-5L300
Positions: Lower, Upper
Other Names: Fuel Injector O-Ring, Seal-O Ring More
Replaces: 16618-5L310
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Murano. Maxima. Altima. Versa. NV200. Rogue. 350Z. Cube. Ca. All. 2.5l. 2.0l. 1.8l. 3.5l. Upper. Lower. Federal. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • Altima,
    • Cube,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • NV200,
    • Rogue,
    • Sentra,
    • Versa
  • 4 more
$5.60
$4.20
$5.60
$4.20
Fuel Injector Cleaner
999MP-AM103P
$26.66
$19.99
$26.66
$19.99
Injector Insulators
16636-88G10
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Fuel Injector O-Ring, Injector Shield, Insulator-Injector More
Replaces: 16636-88G00
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Altima. Vg30e. Lower. Ka24e. From 9/99. California. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • D21,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Pickup
$7.18
$5.39
$7.18
$5.39
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16635-0B000
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Rubber Insulator Inject More
Description: Altima. Upper. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$2.67
$2.00
$2.67
$2.00
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16636-0Z800
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Insulator-Injector More
Replaces: 16636-0B000
Description: Altima. Lower. To 9/99. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$2.05
$1.54
$2.05
$1.54
Electronic Fuel Injector Cleaner 15 Oz
99990-10017P
$6.65
$4.99
$6.65
$4.99
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16636-41B00
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Insulator-Injector More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. 1.6l. Lower. Mexico built. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Sentra
$4.77
$3.58
$4.77
$3.58
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16636-72P00
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Insulater More
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Maxima. 2.0l. Lower. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Maxima,
    • Sentra
$1.38
$1.04
$1.38
$1.04
Fuel Injector O-Ring
16635-53J0A
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Injector Insulators, Insulator, Insulator-Injector More
Replaces: 16635-2B500, 16635-53J00
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Altima. Maxima. 240SX. Dohc. 1.6l. 2.0l. Upper. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
  • 1 more
$2.67
$2.00
$2.67
$2.00
Injector Assembly-Fuel
16600-3AC0A
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector Assembly-Fuel
16600-9HU0A
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99