Body Electrical - Heater & Blower Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Hardbody Truck Parts (D21) 1986.5-1994
Fan & Motor
27220-01G03
Browse more in Heater Components
Other Names: Blower Motor, Fan W/Motor More
Replaces: 27220-01G00, 27220-01G01, 27220-01G02
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. To 6/95. From 11/85. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
$206.07
$154.55
$206.07
$154.55
Relay
25230-C996A
Browse more in Cruise Control
Other Names: Intermittent Relay, Horn Relay, Relay Sunroof More
Replaces: 25230-0B005, 25230-19961, 25230-C9961, 25230-C9971
Description: Stanza. Altima. Maxima. 240SX. 300ZX. Niles. Jideco. Pick-up. From 11/85. Specific to convertible, trunk opener cancel. More
$27.13
$20.35
$27.13
$20.35
Expansion Valve
92200-59G00
Browse more in Evaporator Components
Other Names: Expansion Valve R134A More
Replaces: 92201-0N000
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Frontier. Altima. Xterra. Us built. From 1/92. From 8/97. U.s.a. Built. Without... More
Notes: Included With Core Assembly. Included With Evaporator Core. More
$55.37
$41.53
$55.37
$41.53
Dash Control Unit
27500-75P00
Other Names: Heater Control, Control Assembly More
Replaces: 27500-3B000
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Heater. 1994-97. Without ac. More
$71.72
$53.79
$71.72
$53.79