Axle & Suspension - Road Wheel & Tire

These Axle & Suspension parts fit JUKE (F15) 2011-2014
Wheel, Spare
40300-JM07B
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Wheel Assembly-Spare Tire More
Replaces: 40300-JM07A
Description: Sv. S, without us built. More
$187.73
$140.80
$187.73
$140.80
Wheel, Alloy
D0300-3YV8A
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Wheel-Aluminum More
Description: With black, 18. More
$668.83
$534.73
$668.83
$534.73
Center Cap
40343-2DR0A
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Other Names: Ornament - Disc Wheel More
Description: All. Sedan. Hatchback. With 18 wheel. With 19 wheel. Without black wheel. More
$73.82
$55.36
$73.82
$55.36
Center Cap
Center Cap
40342-JF00A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Wheel Caps, Ornament-Disc Wheel More
Description: 40th Anniversary Wheel Center Cap. 40th anniversary pkg. Nismo. Sedan, 16 wheel. Metallic silver. 18 wheel, black/silver. With black... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Wheel, Alloy
D0300-1KA2A
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Aluminum Wheel More
Description: Without black. More
$638.18
$510.23
$638.18
$510.23
Wheel Nut
40224-ZN50A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Mount Bracket Nut, Wheel, Lug Nuts, Nut-Road Wheel More
Replaces: 40224-V5510, 40224-JY00A, 43471-51010, 40224-00Q0G
Description: Sl. Gle & se. 16 wheel. 15 wheel. 15 spoke. To 12/98. Coupe, all. Coupe, type 1. Chrome wheel. From 12/98, se. From 12/98, le. From... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$4.67
$3.64
$4.67
$3.64