Body Electrical - Battery & Battery Mounting

These Body Electrical parts fit JUKE (F15) 2011-2014
Battery Box
64860-1KM0H
Browse more in Battery
Other Names: Support Bracket, Bracket Battery More
Replaces: 64860-4FU0A
Description: 1.6L. More
$76.15
$52.35
$76.15
$52.35
Battery Cover
24431-9Y51A
Browse more in Battery
Other Names: Cover-Battery More
$50.50
$37.88
$50.50
$37.88
Hold Down
24420-4M800
Browse more in Battery
Other Names: Hold Down Clamp, Frame-Battery Fix More
Description: 1.8L. 2.5L, with japan built. More
$18.95
$13.03
$18.95
$13.03
Battery Tray
24428-4M800
Browse more in Battery
Other Names: Tray-Battery More
Replaces: 24428-19101, 24428-19102, 24428-89920
Description: All. With guide. 2.5L, japan built. More
$46.44
$31.93
$46.44
$31.93