Body Electrical - Cooling Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit JUKE (F15) 2011-2014
Evaporator Core
27280-1FC2C
Other Names: Evaporator Assembly-Front More
Replaces: 27280-1FC0A, 27280-1FC2A, 27280-1FC2B
Description: Juke. Cube. All. With atc. From 11/10. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$757.57
$605.68
$757.57
$605.68
Thermo Sensor
27675-1KM1A
Other Names: Thermistor, Amplifier, Amplifier Assembly-Thermo More
Replaces: 27675-1FC1A
Description: 2013-17. With auto ac. With climate control. 2011-12, evaporator & heater core. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$54.02
$40.51
$54.02
$40.51
Control Module
27761-JE22A
Browse more in Blower Motor & Fan
Other Names: Module, Resistor, Module Assembly-Power More
Description: Cube. Leaf. Juke. 2013-17. With climate control. 2011-12, intake & blower components. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. Included With Blower Assembly. More
$62.77
$47.08
$62.77
$47.08
Thermo Sensor
27675-1KM0A
Other Names: Amplifier Assembly-Thermo More
Description: Without auto ac. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$53.15
$39.86
$53.15
$39.86
Expansion Valve
92200-3DF0C
Replaces: 92200-3DF0A
Description: Cube. Juke. All. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$136.97
$102.73
$136.97
$102.73
Resistor
27150-3DN0A
Browse more in Blower Motor & Fan
Other Names: Resister Heater More
Replaces: 27150-1KL0A
Description: Cube. Juke. More
$50.98
$38.24
$50.98
$38.24
Air Bag Anti-Theft Bolt, Passenger Side
999M1-AD000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Airbag Security Bolts More
Description: Helps prevent costly air bag theft. Unique keyed design provides added security.. More
$11.00
$10.00
$11.00
$10.00
Door Handle Accents
999M1-6X200
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Juke Chrome Door Handles-2PC More
Description: Add a little sheen to your Juke&trade. With chrome door handle accents.. More
$55.00
$50.00
$55.00
$50.00
Drain Hose
92590-1FC0A
Other Names: Hose Drain More
$28.95
$21.71
$28.95
$21.71
Hatch Accent
999M1-6X100
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Rear Hatch Applique Kit More
Description: You can never have enough chrome. Goes perfect with the Chrome Side Mirror Covers, Chrome Body Side Moldings and Chrome Door Handle... More
$110.00
$44.71
$110.00
$44.71
First Aid Kit
999M1-ST000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Replaces: 999M1-VN000, 999M1-VN003, 999M1-VQ000, 99210-3TA0A
Description: Basic first-aid supplies in a zippered vinyl pouch.. More
$35.00
$26.25
$35.00
$26.25
Family Travel Clean-Up Kit
999M1-NX000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Quest Car Sick Clean Up Kit More
Description: Life gets messy. Clean up spills and splatters on the go.. This product requires: 999M1-NX002. More
$20.00
$18.75
$20.00
$18.75
Relay
25230-79942
Browse more in Blower Motor & Fan
Replaces: 25230-79943
Description: Nv full size Van. Murano. Maxima. Quest. GT-R. Juke. 350Z. Engine room, ac. Instrument panel & body. Instrument panel, blue. Instrument... More
Notes: Included With Junction Block. Order By Description. Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$42.25
$29.05
$42.25
$29.05
Filter
27277-1FC0A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: In-Cabin Micro-filter, Cabin Air Filter, Filter Assembly-Air More
Replaces: 27891-1FC0A, B7891-1FC0A
Description: Leaf. 2011-12, evaporator & heater core. Breathe easy with a filter that reduces dust and pollen from the outside air coming through the... More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$32.62
$24.46
$32.62
$24.46