Axle & Suspension - Front Suspension

These Axle & Suspension parts fit LEAF Parts (ZE0) 2011-2012
Lower Control Arm
54500-5SN1A
Browse more in Front Suspension
Positions: Right
Other Names: Link Complete-Transverse, Right-Hand, More
Replaces: 54500-1KA0A, 54500-1KA0B, 54500-1KA1B
Description: Leaf. Juke. Right. S, sv, sl models. Without rs model. Without nismo rs. More
$290.00
$243.60
$290.00
$243.60
Lower Control Arm
54501-5SN1A
Browse more in Front Suspension
Positions: Left
Other Names: Link Complete-Transverse, Left-Hand, More
Replaces: 54501-1KA0A, 54501-1KA0B, 54501-1KA1B
Description: Juke. Leaf. Left. S, sv, sl models. Without rs model. Without nismo rs. More
$290.00
$243.60
$290.00
$243.60
Coil Spring
54010-3NA1B
Browse more in
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Spring, Spring-Front, More
Replaces: 54010-3NA0B
Description: Leaf. More
$116.07
$97.50
$116.07
$97.50
Stabilizer Bar
54611-3NA0A
Browse more in
Other Names: Stabilizer-Front, More
Description: Leaf. More
$208.12
$174.82
$208.12
$174.82
Strut Bumper
54050-1KA1A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper, Bumper Assembly Bound, More
Replaces: 54050-1KA0A
Description: Juke. Leaf. More
$34.72
$33.33
$34.72
$33.33
Strut Mount
54320-1KA0B
Browse more in
Positions: Right
Other Names: Insul Strt Mntg, More
Replaces: 54320-1KA0A
Description: Juke. Leaf. Right. More
$123.23
$103.52
$123.23
$103.52
Strut Bearing
54325-1KA0A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bearing, Bearing-Strut, More
Description: Sentra. Juke. Leaf. To 12/13. More
$33.70
$32.35
$33.70
$32.35
Stabilizer Link
54618-CY00A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting, Stabilizer, More
Description: Sentra. NV200. Juke. Leaf. More
$72.05
$59.45
$72.05
$59.45
Stabilizer Bar Bracket
54614-EN000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bracket, Clamp-Stabilizer, More
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Sentra. Juke. Leaf. 1.6l turbo. More
$16.77
$16.10
$16.77
$16.10
Spring Seat
54035-9AM0A
Browse more in
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Seat, Front Spring, More
Replaces: 54035-EN000
Description: Sentra. NV200. Leaf. More
$40.35
$38.74
$40.35
$38.74
Bushing
56217-1KA0A
Browse more in Rear Suspension
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bush-Rear Shock Absorber, More
$19.65
$18.86
$19.65
$18.86
Lower Control Arm Nut
54588-1KA0A
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: LEFT
Other Names: Nut, More
Description: Front nut. More
$2.38
$2.38
Strut Nut
54588-1HA0C
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: LEFT
Other Names: Nut, More
Replaces: 54588-1HA0B
Description: Hatchback. More
Notes: Included With Strut. More
$5.67
$5.44
$5.67
$5.44
Dust Cover
55248-1KA0A
Browse more in
Positions: LEFT
Other Names: Cover, Cover Assembly-Bound Bumper, Rear, More
Description: Fwd. Awd. More
$20.47
$19.65
$20.47
$19.65
Strut Mount
54321-1KA0B
Browse more in
Positions: Left
Other Names: Insul Strt Mntg, More
Replaces: 54321-1KA0A
Description: Juke. Leaf. Left. More
$134.30
$112.81
$134.30
$112.81
Cross-Member
54400-3NK0B
Browse more in
Other Names: Suspension Cross-Member, Member Complete-Front Suspension, More
Replaces: 54400-3NA0A, 54400-3NK0A
Description: Leaf. More
$1,085.38
$776.05
$1,085.38
$776.05
Engine Cradle Stopper
54342-4BA0A
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left Outer, Right Outer
Other Names: Suspension Cross-Member Washer, Stopper - Insulator, Rebound, More
Replaces: 54342-JY00A
Description: Outer. Without hybrid. More
$6.63
$6.37
$6.63
$6.37
Stabilizer Bar Bushing
54613-JD04A
Browse more in
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bushings, Bushing Stablzr, More
Description: Leaf. More
$84.22
$75.80
$84.22
$75.80
Suspension Strut
E4302-3NA0C
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Right, Front Right Right
Other Names: Strut, Strut Kit-Front Suspension, Right-Hand, More
Replaces: E4302-3BA0B, E4302-3NA0B
Description: Leaf. Right. Japan Built. More
$205.83
$172.90
$205.83
$172.90
Suspension Strut
E4303-3NA0C
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left
Other Names: Strut, Strut Kit-Front Suspension, Left-Hand, More
Replaces: E4303-3NA0B
Description: Leaf. Left. Japan Built. More
$205.83
$172.90
$205.83
$172.90
Reinforced Bracket
544C4-3NA0B
Browse more in
Other Names: Stay Assembly-Front Suspension Member, More
Replaces: 544C4-3NA0A
$142.63
$119.81
$142.63
$119.81
Strut Nut
Strut Nut
545881ha0b
Discontinued
Discontinued
Top Nut
Top Nut
54588jp00d
Discontinued
Discontinued
Strut Nut
Strut Nut
54588ed00a
Discontinued
Discontinued
Gear Assembly Bolt
Gear Assembly Bolt
54418ax00a
Discontinued
Discontinued