Axle & Suspension - Rear Suspension

These Axle & Suspension parts fit LEAF Parts (ZE0) 2011-2012
Bumper
55240-3DA0A
Browse more in Rear Suspension
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper Assembly-Bound, Rear Suspension, More
Replaces: 55240-1KA0A
Description: Leaf. Juke. Fwd. Awd. More
$98.25
$88.43
$98.25
$88.43
Axle Beam
55501-3NA1A
Browse more in
Other Names: Axle Assembly, Beam Complete-Rear Suspension, More
Description: Leaf. More
$1,286.12
$1,086.77
$1,286.12
$1,086.77
Shock Absorber
E6210-3NK1B
Browse more in
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Shock, Absorber Kit-Shock, Rear, More
Replaces: E6210-3NA0B
Description: Leaf. Japan Built. More
$170.35
$143.09
$170.35
$143.09
Strut Bumper
54050-1KA1A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper, Bumper Assembly Bound, More
Replaces: 54050-1KA0A
Description: Juke. Leaf. More
$34.72
$33.33
$34.72
$33.33
Stabilizer Link
54618-CY00A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting, Stabilizer, More
Description: Sentra. NV200. Juke. Leaf. More
$72.05
$59.45
$72.05
$59.45
Upper Seat
55034-3NA0A
Browse more in Rear Suspension
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Upper Spring Insulator, Seat-Rubber, Rear Spring Upper, More
Description: Leaf. More
$19.73
$18.94
$19.73
$18.94
Stabilizer Bar Bushing
54613-JD04A
Browse more in
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bushings, Bushing Stablzr, More
Description: Leaf. More
$84.22
$75.80
$84.22
$75.80
Knuckle Nut
40262-JA000
Browse more in Steering Gear & Linkage
Positions: Left Lower, Left Rear, Left Upper, Right Lower, Right Rear, Right Upper, Front Lower, Front Rear, Front Upper
Other Names: Gear Assembly Nut, Lower Control Arm Nut, Rear Link Assembly Nut, Upper Control Arm Nut, Axle Nut, Strut Nut, Suspension Ball Joint... More
Description: Sedan,. Coupe,. From 09/2016. Without hybrid. More
Notes: Part Is Not Reusable, Replace Only. Included With Strut. More
$1.78
$1.78
Spring Seat
55032-EN00A
Browse more in
Positions: Left Lower, Right Lower
Other Names: Lower Spring Insulator, Lower Seat, Seat-Rubber, Rear Spring Lower, More
Replaces: 55032-5HA0A
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Rogue Sport. Juke. Leaf. 2wd, lower. Fwd, lower. From 11/13. With awd, without hybrid, lower, japan built. Without... More
$16.77
$16.10
$16.77
$16.10
Strut Mount
54320-1KA0B
Browse more in
Positions: Right
Other Names: Insul Strt Mntg, More
Replaces: 54320-1KA0A
Description: Juke. Leaf. Right. More
$123.23
$103.52
$123.23
$103.52
Wire Harness
24168-1KA0A
Browse more in Steering Column Assembly
Other Names: Harness, Harness-Sub, More
Notes: Included With Steering Column. More
$111.72
$93.84
$111.72
$93.84
Axle Nut
Axle Nut
402622y00a
Discontinued
Discontinued