Body Electrical - Cooling Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit LEAF Parts (ZE0) 2011-2012
Evaporator Core
27280-1FC3B
Other Names: A/C Evaporator Core, Evapolator Assembly-Front More
Replaces: 27280-1FC0B, 27280-1FC3A
Description: Cube. Leaf. Japan Built. Without atc. 2011-12, evaporator & heater core. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$847.58
$677.64
$847.58
$677.64
Control Module
27761-JE22A
Browse more in
Other Names: Module, Resistor, Module Assembly-Power More
Description: Juke. Leaf. Cube. 2013-17. With climate control. 2011-12, intake & blower components. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. Included With Blower Assembly. More
$62.77
$47.08
$62.77
$47.08
Thermo Sensor
27675-1KM1A
Browse more in
Other Names: Thermistor, Amplifier, Amplifier Assembly-Thermo More
Replaces: 27675-1FC1A
Description: 2013-17. With auto ac. With climate control. 2011-12, evaporator & heater core. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$54.02
$40.51
$54.02
$40.51
Expansion Valve
92200-1FA1A
Browse more in
Description: Sentra. Leaf. 2013-17. 2011-12, evaporator & heater core. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$106.08
$79.56
$106.08
$79.56
Air Bag Anti-Theft Bolt, Passenger Side
999M1-AD000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Airbag Security Bolts More
Description: Helps prevent costly air bag theft. Unique keyed design provides added security.. More
$11.00
$10.00
$11.00
$10.00
Drain Hose
92590-3NA0A
Browse more in
Other Names: Hose Drain More
Description: 2013-17. 2011-12, evaporator & heater core. More
$52.08
$39.06
$52.08
$39.06
Suction Hose Cap
92499-2DX0B
Browse more in
Other Names: Cap Charge Valve More
Description: 2011-12. More
Notes: Included With Suction Hose Assembly. More
$4.58
$3.58
$4.58
$3.58
Filter
27277-1FC0A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: In-Cabin Micro-filter, Cabin Air Filter, Filter Assembly-Air More
Replaces: 27891-1FC0A, B7891-1FC0A
Description: Leaf. Japan Built. 2011-12, evaporator & heater core. Breathe easy with a filter that reduces dust and pollen from the outside air coming... More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$32.62
$24.46
$32.62
$24.46
Relay
Relay
2523079942
Discontinued
Discontinued
Relay
Relay
2523079917
Discontinued
Discontinued
Liquid Line Cap
Liquid Line Cap
924992dx0a
Discontinued
Discontinued