Body Electrical - Electrical Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Maxima Parts (A32B) 1995-1999
Side Impact Sens
98820-4L727
Browse more in Air Bag Components
Other Names: Sensor-Side Air Bag Center More
Replaces: 98820-4L725, 98820-4L925
Description: Center. More
$1,349.40
$898.03
$1,349.40
$898.03
Diagnostic Module
28556-1L226
Browse more in Air Bag Components
Other Names: Diagnostic Unit, Sensor & Unit-Air Bag More
Replaces: 28556-0L725, 28556-1L225, 28556-2L925
Description: Maxima. With sensor. Without side air bags. More
$1,039.36
$691.70
$1,039.36
$691.70
Diagnostic Module
98820-3L025
Browse more in Air Bag Components
Other Names: Side Impact Sens, Sensor-Side Airbag Center More
Replaces: 98820-1L226
Description: Maxima. Center. With side air bags. More
$1,349.40
$898.03
$1,349.40
$898.03
Side Impact Sens
98830-2L726
Browse more in Air Bag Components
Positions: Right
Other Names: Side Sensor, Sensor-Side Air Bag, Right-Hand More
Replaces: 98830-2L725
Description: Maxima. Side. Right. More
$435.00
$299.06
$435.00
$299.06
Side Impact Sens
98831-2L726
Browse more in Air Bag Components
Positions: Left
Other Names: Side Sensor, Sensor-Side Air Bag, Left-Hand More
Replaces: 98831-2L725
Description: Maxima. Left. Side. More
$435.00
$299.06
$435.00
$299.06
Transmitter
28268-40U20
Browse more in Keyless Entry Components
Other Names: Switch Assembly Remote More
Replaces: 28268-40U00, 28268-40U01, 28268-40U10, 28268-C9924
Description: Maxima. More
$172.25
$118.43
$172.25
$118.43
Oil Pressure Sending Unit
25240-8996E
Browse more in Senders
Other Names: Switch Assembly-Oil Pressure More
Replaces: 25240-89915, 25240-89920, 25240-89960
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Nv full size Van. Frontier. Axxess. Maxima. Murano. Stanza. Altima. Sentra. Xterra. Quest. 240SX. Gas. 2wd. 3.5l.... More
$24.18
$18.14
$24.18
$18.14
Clock Spring
B5554-0V025
Browse more in Air Bag Components
Other Names: Wire Assembly-Steering Air Bag More
Replaces: 25554-0V025, 25554-4P001, 25554-4P025
Description: Pathfinder. Maxima. More
$527.31
$362.53
$527.31
$362.53
Clock Spring
B5554-5L325
Browse more in Air Bag Components
Other Names: Wire Assembly-Steering Air Bag More
Replaces: 25554-5L325, 25554-5L328
Description: Pathfinder. From 9/95. More
$483.40
$332.34
$483.40
$332.34
Intermittent Relay
25230-79982
Browse more in Wipers
Other Names: Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79962, 25230-79972, 25230-9B905
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Altima. Maxima. 240SX. Quest. Niles. Ascd #1. Starter. Cut relay. Cruise control #1. Under hood,... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$38.78
$29.09
$38.78
$29.09
Relay
25230-79981
Browse more in Cruise Control
Other Names: Window Relay, ECM Relay, Fuel Pump Relay, Horn Relay, AC Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79971, 25230-9B900
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Altima. Xterra. Maxima. 240SX. All. Horn. Niles. Auto ac. Mitamoto. Fuel pump. Hold relay. Ac,... More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
$27.84
$19.14
$27.84
$19.14
Relay
25230-79961
Browse more in Cruise Control
Description: Maxima. Jideco. More
$32.29
$22.20
$32.29
$22.20
Buzzer Switch
26350-89919
Browse more in Cluster & Switches
Other Names: Warning Buzzer, Buzzer Assembly More
Description: 1996-2001. 1998-2001. More
$88.55
$60.88
$88.55
$60.88
Sensor
Sensor
27710-31U00
Other Names: Temp Sensor, Air Temp Sensor, Ambient Temp Sensor, AC Temp Sensor, Sensor Assembly-Ambient More
Replaces: 27722-31U00
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Pathfinder. Frontier. Altima. Maxima. Murano. 370Z. 2.5L. 3.5L. With auto ac. 2002-03, ambient temperature. More
Notes: Included With Ambient Temperature Sensor Assembly. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Sunload Sensor
27721-0E000
Browse more in Cluster & Switches
Other Names: Sunlight Sensor, Sensor Assembly-Sun More
Description: Pathfinder. Maxima. Altima. 2002-04. 1996-2001. More
$75.13
$56.35
$75.13
$56.35
Horn Relay
25630-79960
Browse more in Horn
Other Names: Relay, Relay-Horn More
Replaces: 25630-C9960, 25630-C9961, 25630-C9962, 26320-C9960, 26320-C9961, 26320-C9970
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Rogue, Rogue Select. Nv full size Van. Titan XD, Titan. Altima Hybrid. Sentra, 200SX. 200SX, 240SX. Frontier.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$22.29
$15.33
$22.29
$15.33
Switch
Switch
25325-D400E
Browse more in Switches
Other Names: Clutch Switch, Neutral Safety Switch, On/Off Switch, Clutch Pedal Position Switch More
Replaces: 25325-D4000
Description: Pick-up, Pathfinder. Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Frontier. Altima. Maxima. Xterra. 370Z. 350Z. 5 speed. Interlock. From 11/85. Manual trans. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Door Jamb Switch
25360-VG111
Browse more in Interior Trim - Rear Door
Positions: Left Rear, Left Front, Right, Right Rear, Right Front
Other Names: Door Ajar Switch, Switch Assembly-Door More
Replaces: 25360-10V00, 25360-F4300, 25360-F4301
Description: Maxima, Sentra, NX, Stanza. Sentra, 200SX. Altima. 240SX. Rear. Right. To 5/00. Usa built. Pathfider. From 5/00. Front door. More
$29.22
$20.09
$29.22
$20.09
Door Jamb Switch
25360-41L01
Positions: Left Front, Left, Right Front
Other Names: Door Ajar Switch, Switch-Door More
Replaces: 25360-41L11, 25360-9B900, 25360-9B901, 25360-F4311, 25360-F4312
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Altima. Maxima. 240SX. 300ZX. Left. To 2/97. To 5/00. Pathfider. Usa built. Front door. More
$24.15
$16.60
$24.15
$16.60