Body Electrical - Battery & Battery Mounting

These Body Electrical parts fit Maxima Parts (A33B) 2000-2003
Hold Down
24420-4M800
Browse more in Battery
Other Names: Hold Down Clamp, Frame-Battery Fix More
Description: 1.8L. Conventional, 2.5L, with japan built. More
$18.95
$13.03
$18.95
$13.03
Battery Tray
24428-56L00
Browse more in Battery
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Seat, Liner, Tray, Upper Cover, Tray-Battery More
Description: 2wd. All. 3.5L. 2.0L. Sedan,. Standard. From 03/2017. Without guide. Without tow pkg. 1.6L, japan built. Conventional, 2.5L, us built. More
$16.38
$11.26
$16.38
$11.26