Axle & Suspension - Rear Axle

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Maxima Parts (A34) 2004-2008
Rotor
43206-7Y000
Browse more in Rear Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor-Disc Brake Rear More
Replaces: 43206-8J100, 43206-8J101, 43206-8J102, 43206-3Z600
Description: Maxima. Altima. More
$113.33
$85.00
$113.33
$85.00
Front Wheel Bearing
40210-3Z000
Browse more in Front Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bearing, Bearing Wheel Front More
Replaces: 40210-4N200
Description: Maxima. Altima. All. More
$153.50
$115.13
$153.50
$115.13
Knuckle
43019-7Y01A
Browse more in Rear Suspension
Positions: Left
Other Names: Housing Assembly Rear Axle Left-Hand More
Replaces: 43019-7Y000, 43019-7Y00A
Description: Maxima. Left. More
$447.13
$346.53
$447.13
$346.53
Knuckle
43018-7Y01A
Browse more in Rear Suspension
Positions: Right
Other Names: Housing Assembly Rear Axle Right-Hand More
Replaces: 43018-7Y000, 43018-7Y00A
Description: Maxima. Right. More
$447.13
$346.53
$447.13
$346.53
Hub Assembly
43202-7Y000
Browse more in Rear Suspension
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hub, Hub & Bearing Assembly, Hub Assembly Rear More
Replaces: 43202-8J100, 43202-3Z010
Description: Altima. Maxima. With abs. More
$233.15
$174.86
$233.15
$174.86
Axle Nut
40262-2Y00A
Browse more in Front Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Knuckle Nut, Nut-Hex More
Replaces: 40262-2Y000
Description: 4wd, Titan XD. 2wd. 2.5L. Coupe,. Sedan,. Seadn,. With awd. Convertible,. Without hybrid, korea built. Without hybrid, without japan built. More
$3.12
$2.34
$3.12
$2.34
Track Bar Bushing
55152-7Y000
Browse more in Rear Suspension
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bush-Link More
$19.45
$14.59
$19.45
$14.59
Knuckle Bushing
56219-AL500
Browse more in Rear Suspension
Positions: Left Inner, Right Inner
Other Names: Bush-Rear Shock Absorber More
Description: Inner. Coupe, no. 1. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Knuckle Bushing
55157-AR000
Browse more in Rear Suspension
Positions: Left Outer, Right Outer
Other Names: Bush More
Description: Outer. More
$23.88
$17.91
$23.88
$17.91