Axle & Suspension - Road Wheel & Tire

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Maxima Parts (A34) 2004-2008
Wheel, Alloy
40300-ZK40A
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Aluminum Wheel (7 Spoke 18X7.5) More
Description: 17, se. More
$660.71
$528.24
$660.71
$528.24
Wheel, Spare
40300-ZA001
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Wheel Assembly-Spare Tire More
Replaces: 40300-AA300, 40300-5HA7A, 40300-7Y777
Description: Sl. Sv. 2.5L. With se-r. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$352.11
$268.49
$352.11
$268.49
Center Cap
40343-5Y700
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Ornament, Ornament-Disc Wheel More
Replaces: 40343-5B210, 999W3-AP000
Description: Se. 16 wheel. Standard. 19 wheel. All, silver. Chrome silver. With 20 wheel. With chrome wheel. Coupe, 3.5se, 3.5sr. Alloy wheel, 17... More
Notes: Order By Application. More
$75.03
$56.28
$75.03
$56.28
Center Cap
40342-AU511
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Ornament, Ornament-Disc Wheel More
Replaces: 40342-ZM70B
Description: Gle. Nismo. Type 2. Sedan,. Seadn,. Coupe, 2.5s. Convertible,. With 18 wheel. 7 spoke wheel. Aluminum wheel. 18 wheel, silver. Without 17... More
Notes: Order By Application. More
$64.15
$48.11
$64.15
$48.11
Valve Stem
40311-S3500
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Valve-Air More
Replaces: 40311-50Y00, 40311-F4210
Description: 2005-2008. Steel wheel. Mexico built. More
$2.48
$1.86
$2.48
$1.86
Wheel Nut
40224-ZN50A
Browse more in Wheels
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Mount Bracket Nut, Nut-Road Wheel More
Replaces: 40224-V5510
Description: Sl. 16 wheel. To 12/98. 15 wheel. Gle & se. Coupe, all. Chrome wheel. Coupe, type 1. Without nismo. Aluminum wheel. From 12/98, se. From... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$4.53
$3.40
$4.53
$3.40