Axle & Suspension - Front Suspension

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Maxima Parts (A35) 2009-2014
Lower Control Arm
54500-9N00B
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Right
Other Names: Link Complete-Transverse, Right-Hand More
Replaces: 54500-9N00A
Description: Maxima. Right. More
$325.72
$244.29
$325.72
$244.29
Lower Control Arm
54501-9N00B
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left
Other Names: Link Complete-Transverse, Left-Hand More
Replaces: 54501-9N00A
Description: Maxima. Left. More
$329.98
$251.61
$329.98
$251.61
Coil Spring
54010-ZY80A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Spring, Spring-Front More
Replaces: 54010-9N10C
Description: Maxima. Sv. With sport tuned. With sport package. More
$160.72
$120.54
$160.72
$120.54
Coil Spring
54010-ZX70A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Spring, Spring-Front More
Replaces: 54010-9N00C
Description: Maxima. S. Without sport tuned. Without sport package. More
$147.43
$110.58
$147.43
$110.58
Stabilizer Bar
54611-9N10D
Other Names: Stabilizer-Front More
Description: Maxima. S. Without sport package. More
$187.57
$140.68
$187.57
$140.68
Stabilizer Bar
54611-9N60C
Browse more in Front Suspension
Other Names: Stabilizer-Front More
Description: Maxima. Sv. With sport package. More
$182.57
$136.93
$182.57
$136.93
Strut Bumper
54050-9DF0A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper, Bumper Assembly Bound More
Replaces: 54050-JA000
Description: Altima Hybrid. Maxima. Coupe,. Sedan,. More
$28.07
$21.05
$28.07
$21.05
Strut Mount
54320-JA00A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Insulator Assembly-Strut Mounting More
Description: Altima Hybrid. Maxima. Sedan,. More
$52.05
$39.04
$52.05
$39.04
Strut Bearing
54325-3TA0A
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bearing, Bearing-Strut Mounting More
Description: Maxima. Altima. More
$32.15
$24.11
$32.15
$24.11
Stabilizer Link
54618-3JA0C
Positions: Right
Other Names: Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting, Stabilizer More
Replaces: 54618-3JA0A, 54618-3JA0B, 54618-9N00A
Description: Pathfinder. Murano. Maxima. Altima. Right. More
$72.20
$54.15
$72.20
$54.15
Strut Bearing
54325-JA00A
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bearing, Bearing-Strut More
Replaces: 54325-JA000
Description: Altima Hybrid. Maxima. Murano. Quest. Sedan,. Coupe,. More
$32.15
$24.11
$32.15
$24.11
Stabilizer Bar Bracket
54614-9N00A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bracket, Stabilizer Bar Clamp, Bracket Stablzr Right-Hand More
Description: Maxima. Altima. S. Sv. All. Without sport package. More
$13.53
$10.15
$13.53
$10.15
Spring Seat
54035-JA000
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Spring Insulator, Seat-Front Spring, Lower Rubber More
Description: Altima Hybrid. Maxima. Sedan,. More
$16.00
$12.00
$16.00
$12.00
Stabilizer Link
56261-JA00B
Positions: Left
Other Names: Link, Rod Connecting Rear Stablilizer More
Replaces: 56261-JA005
Description: Altima Hybrid. Coupe,. More
$26.48
$19.86
$26.48
$19.86
Stabilizer Link
56261-JA00A
Positions: Right
Other Names: Link, Rod Connecting Rear Stablilizer More
Replaces: 56261-JA000
Description: Maxima. Sedan,. More
$27.55
$20.66
$27.55
$20.66
Top Nut
54588-JA005
Browse more in Struts & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Strut Nut, Stabilizer Link Nut, Nut More
Description: 2wd. Fwd. 4wd. Sedan,. Without hybrid, us built. Without hybrid, japan built. More
Notes: Included With Strut. Included With Shock. More
$1.83
$1.65
$1.83
$1.65
Strut Nut
Strut Nut
54588-JA060
Browse more in Steering Gear & Linkage
Positions: Left Lower, Right Lower
Other Names: Gear Assembly Nut, Lower Control Arm Nut, Control Arm Bolt, Top Nut, Nut More
Replaces: 54588-EN00B
Description: Nut. Coupe,. 2013-16. More
Notes: Included With Strut. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Stabilizer Link
54668-3JA0C
Positions: Left
Other Names: Link, Rod Assembly-Connecting, Stabilizer More
Replaces: 54668-3JA0A, 54668-3JA0B, 54668-9N00A
Description: Pathfinder. Murano. Maxima. Left. More
$65.20
$48.90
$65.20
$48.90
Engine Cradle
54400-9N00E
Browse more in Suspension Components
Other Names: Cross-Member, Member Complete More
Replaces: 54400-9N00A, 54400-9N00C
Description: Maxima. More
$1,101.08
$866.00
$1,101.08
$866.00
Dynamic Damper
54490-9N00B
Browse more in Suspension Components
Other Names: Damper-Dynamic More
$107.12
$80.34
$107.12
$80.34
Stopper
54340-JA000
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Right
Other Names: Stopper-Insulator, Rebound Right-Hand More
Description: Coupe,. More
$55.87
$41.90
$55.87
$41.90
Stopper
54341-JA000
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left
Other Names: Stopper-Insulator, Rebound Left-Hand More
Description: Coupe,. More
$55.87
$41.90
$55.87
$41.90
Stabilizer Bar Bushing
54613-9N01B
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bushings, Bushing Stablzr More
Replaces: 54613-3JA0A, 54613-9N00B, 54613-3JA0B
Description: Pathfinder. Maxima. S. Sr model. With sport susp. Without sport tuned. Without sport package. More
$26.02
$19.51
$26.02
$19.51
Stabilizer Bar Bushing
54613-9N11B
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bushings, Bushing Stablzr More
Replaces: 54613-9N10B
Description: Maxima. Sv. With sport tuned. With sport package. More
$21.92
$16.44
$21.92
$16.44
Seal
55338-JN00A
Browse more in Shocks & Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Seal-Shock Absorber Mounting More
$38.23
$28.68
$38.23
$28.68
Front Insulator
54466-JA000
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Insulator-Member, Front More
$37.68
$28.26
$37.68
$28.26
Rear Insulator
54467-JA000
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Insulator-Member, Rear More
$28.77
$21.58
$28.77
$21.58