Axle & Suspension - Road Wheel & Tire

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Pathfinder Parts (R50) 1996-2004
Wheel, Spare
40300-2W20A
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Wheel, Steel, Wheel Assembly-Spare Tire More
Replaces: 40300-2W200
Description: 16x7, silver. From 12/98, se, le. More
$250.08
$187.56
$250.08
$187.56
Center Cap
40342-5W510
Browse more in Covers & Trim
Other Names: Cap-Disc Wheel More
Description: Alloy wheel, le from 12/98. Alloy wheel, se from 12/98. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$73.05
$54.79
$73.05
$54.79
Valve Stem
40311-S3500
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Valve-Air More
Replaces: 40311-50Y00, 40311-F4210, 40311-9TG0A, D0311-00Q0A
Description: 2005-2008. Steel wheel. Mexico built. For spare wheel. More
$2.58
$1.94
$2.58
$1.94
Wheel Nut
40224-ZP50A
Browse more in Wheels
Other Names: Nut-Road Wheel More
Replaces: 40224-24U00
Description: Alloy wheel, Titan. Coupe, type 2. With platinum. From 12/98, se. Coupe, alloy wheel. Alloy wheel, s model. With polished wheels.... More
$5.32
$3.99
$5.32
$3.99
Wheel Nut
40224-ZN50A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Mount Bracket Nut, Wheel, Lug Nuts, Nut-Road Wheel More
Replaces: 40224-V5510, 40224-JY00A, 43471-51010, 40224-00Q0G
Description: Sl. Gle & se. 16 wheel. 15 wheel. 15 spoke. To 12/98. Coupe, all. Coupe, type 1. Chrome wheel. From 12/98, se. From 12/98, le. From... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$4.67
$3.50
$4.67
$3.50