Body Electrical - Battery & Battery Mounting

These Body Electrical parts fit Pathfinder Parts (R50) 1996-2004
Battery Hold Down
24420-M6600
Browse more in Battery
Other Names: Hold Down, Hold Down Clamp, Frame, Tray Hold Down, Battery Frame More
Description: Van/wagon 1986 - 89,. 1.6L. 2.0L. Hatchback, wagon,. Sedan jan 1986 - 89,. More
$20.37
$15.28
$20.37
$15.28
Battery Tray
24428-56L00
Browse more in Battery
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Seat, Liner, Tray, Upper Cover, Tray-Battery More
Description: 2wd. All. 3.5L. 2.0L. Sedan,. Standard. From 03/2017. Without guide. Without tow pkg. 1.6L, japan built. Conventional, 2.5L, us built. More
$16.38
$11.26
$16.38
$11.26