Body Electrical - Battery & Battery Mounting

These Body Electrical parts fit Pathfinder Parts (R51) 2005-2014
Stay Bracket
64860-3TA0A
Browse more in Battery
Other Names: Bracket, Battery Tray, Mount Bracket, Bracket Assembly-Battery Mounting More
Replaces: 64860-JA000, 64860-3TA0H
Description: 3.5L. Coupe,. More
$23.47
$17.60
$23.47
$17.60
Battery Cover
24431-9PJ0A
Browse more in Battery
Other Names: Cover-Battery More
Replaces: 24431-3JA0A, 24431-3JA0B
Description: 3.5L. 1.6L. 2.5L, without korea built. More
$30.40
$20.90
$30.40
$20.90
Hold Down
24420-ZX60A
Browse more in Battery
Other Names: Battery Frame More
Description: 3.5L. More
$9.25
$6.94
$9.25
$6.94
Battery Tray
24428-3Z000
Browse more in Battery
Other Names: Liner, Tray-Battery More
Description: 3.5L. Sedan,. To 03/2017. More
$8.36
$5.75
$8.36
$5.75
Support Bracket
64160-JA000
Browse more in Battery
Other Names: Bracket-Battery Support More
Description: 3.5L. Coupe, battery. More
$31.12
$23.34
$31.12
$23.34