Body(Side & Rear) - Rear Door Lock & Handle

These Body(Side & Rear) parts fit Pathfinder Parts (R51) 2005-2014
Handle, Inside
80671-3TA0D
Browse more in Lock & Hardware
Positions: Left
Other Names: Handle-Dr Ins L More
Replaces: 80671-3TA0A, 80671-3TA0B, 80671-3TA0E
Description: Black. 4 door, chrome, without chrome lock. More
$21.69
$14.91
$21.69
$14.91
Handle, Inside
80670-3TA0D
Browse more in Lock & Hardware
Positions: Right
Other Names: Handle Dr Right-Hand More
Replaces: 80670-3TA0A, 80670-3TA0B, 80670-3TA0E
Description: 2 door, black with chrome. Crew cab, chrome, without chrome lock. More
$21.69
$14.91
$21.69
$14.91
Lower Striker
80570-3SG0A
Browse more in Rear Door
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Striker, Striker Assembly-Front Door Lock More
Replaces: 80570-3JA0A
Description: Pathfinder. Altima. Sentra. Rogue. Kicks. NV200. 2 door. 4 door. Crew cab. King cab. Hatchback. More
$12.96
$8.91
$12.96
$8.91
Lock Assembly
82500-3KA0B
Browse more in Lock & Hardware
Positions: Right
Other Names: Lock & Remote Control Assembly-Rear Door, Right-Hand More
Replaces: 82500-3KA0A
$156.69
$107.73
$156.69
$107.73
Lock Assembly
82501-3KA0B
Browse more in Lock & Hardware
Positions: Left
Other Names: Lockandremote Control Assembly - Rear Door, Left-Hand More
Replaces: 82501-3KA0A
$176.27
$121.19
$176.27
$121.19
Handle Base
80610-5AA0A
Browse more in Lock & Hardware
Positions: Right
Other Names: Bracket-Outside Handle, Right-Hand More
Replaces: 80610-3TA0A, 80610-3TA1A, 80610-4BA0A, 80610-5HA0A
Description: From 06/2012. With korea built. More
$51.95
$35.71
$51.95
$35.71
Handle Base
80611-5AA0A
Browse more in Lock & Hardware
Positions: Left
Other Names: Bracket-Outside Handle, Left-Hand More
Replaces: 80611-3TA1A, 80611-4BA0A, 80611-5HA0A
Description: With korea built. More
$51.95
$35.71
$51.95
$35.71
Handle, Inside Cap
80676-3TA0B
Browse more in Lock & Hardware
Positions: Right
Other Names: Bezel, Cap-Inside Handle, Right-Hand More
Replaces: 80676-3TA0A, 80676-3TA0C
Description: Black. 2 door. 4 door. Crew cab. More
$5.09
$3.50
$5.09
$3.50
Handle, Inside Cap
80676-3TA0B
Browse more in Lock & Hardware
Positions: Right
Other Names: Bezel, Cap-Inside Handle, Right-Hand More
Replaces: 80676-3TA0A, 80676-3TA0C
Description: Black. 2 door. 4 door. Crew cab. More
$5.09
$3.50
$5.09
$3.50
Handle, Outside
80640-3TA3A
Browse more in Lock & Hardware
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Grip - Outside Handle, Right-Hand More
Replaces: 80640-3TA0A, 80640-3TA1A, 80640-3TA0B
Description: With intelligent key, chrome. More
$53.35
$36.68
$53.35
$36.68
Escutcheon
82646-3TA0B
Browse more in Lock & Hardware
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Cover, Escutcheon-Outside Handle, Front Door More
Replaces: 82646-3TA0A
Description: Chrome. More
$17.42
$11.98
$17.42
$11.98
Handle, Outside
82640-3TA0A
Browse more in Lock & Hardware
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Grip-Outside More
Description: Without intelligent key. More
$31.18
$21.44
$31.18
$21.44