Body Electrical - Cooling Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Quest (E52) 2011-2014
Evaporator Assembly
27280-1JA0A
Positions: Front
Other Names: Evaporator Core, Evaporator Assembly-Cooler More
Replaces: 27280-1JA0B
Description: Quest. Front. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$481.76
$373.36
$481.76
$373.36
Expansion Valve
92200-1HP0C
Positions: Front
Description: Pathfinder. Maxima. Murano. Altima. Rogue. Quest. 370Z. GT-R. 2.5L. Front. 4 door. To 07/16. 2.0L hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Core. Included With Evaporator Assembly. Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$83.78
$62.84
$83.78
$62.84
Expansion Valve
92200-1JA0A
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Valve Assembly-One Way More
Description: Quest. Rear. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
$122.18
$91.64
$122.18
$91.64
Cooler Pipe
27283-JN30A
Positions: Front
Other Names: Pipe Assembly-Cooler, In More
Description: Front. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
$31.65
$23.74
$31.65
$23.74
Family Travel Clean-Up Kit
999M1-NX000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Quest Car Sick Clean Up Kit More
Description: Life gets messy. Clean up spills and splatters on the go.. This product requires: 999M1-NX002. More
$20.00
$18.75
$20.00
$18.75
First Aid Kit
999M1-ST000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Replaces: 999M1-VN000, 999M1-VN003, 999M1-VQ000, 99210-3TA0A
Description: Basic first-aid supplies in a zippered vinyl pouch.. More
$35.00
$26.25
$35.00
$26.25
Air Bag Anti-Theft Bolt, Passenger Side
999M1-AD000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Airbag Security Bolts More
Description: Helps prevent costly air bag theft. Unique keyed design provides added security.. More
$11.00
$10.00
$11.00
$10.00
Drain Hose
92590-1JA0A
Positions: Front
Other Names: Hose Drain More
Description: Front. More
$22.43
$16.83
$22.43
$16.83
Evaporator Core
27281-1JA0A
Positions: Front
Other Names: Evaporator, Evaporator, Front More
Description: Murano. Front. From 2/11. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
$340.95
$259.98
$340.95
$259.98
Thermistor Probe
27723-5V000
Positions: Front
Other Names: Thermistor, Thermostatic Switch, Sensor Assembly-Thermistor More
Description: Maxima. Murano. Front. From 12/08. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$30.47
$22.85
$30.47
$22.85
Relay
25230-79942
Browse more in Fuse & Relay
Replaces: 25230-79943
Description: Nv full size Van. Murano. Maxima. Quest. GT-R. Juke. 350Z. Engine room, ac. Instrument panel & body. Instrument panel, blue. Instrument... More
Notes: Included With Junction Block. Order By Description. Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$42.25
$29.05
$42.25
$29.05
Evaporator Core
27411-CN000
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Evaporator, Evaporator Assembly - Rear More
Description: Quest. Rear. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Assembly. More
$817.20
$653.35
$817.20
$653.35
Relay
Relay
25230-79918
Browse more in Fuse & Relay
Positions: Rear, Front
Replaces: 25230-79916, 25230-79966
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Murano. Instrument panel, dtrl-1. Under hood, transfer case. Instrument panel, door lock. Instrument panel, power window.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
Discontinued
Discontinued
Evaporator Assembly
27410-1JA1A
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Evaporator More
Replaces: 27410-1JA0A
Description: Rear. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$384.26
$293.00
$384.26
$293.00
Cabin Air Filter
27277-JA00C
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Front
Other Names: Filter Element, In-Cabin Micro-filter, Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 27277-JA00A, B7277-JN20A
Description: Altima Hybrid. Maxima. Quest. Without auto recirculate. Front, without deodorizer. Breathe easy with a filter that reduces dust and... More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$20.38
$15.29
$20.38
$15.29
Cabin Air Filter
27277-JN20C
Positions: Front
Other Names: Filter Element, Filter-Air More
Replaces: B7277-JN20B
Description: Quest. With auto recirculate. Front, with deodorizer. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$53.00
$39.75
$53.00
$39.75
AC & Heater Assembly
27400-1JA2C
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Cooling Unit More
Replaces: 27400-1JA1A, 27400-1JA2A, 27400-1JA2B
Description: Rear. More
$1,327.09
$1,043.76
$1,327.09
$1,043.76