Radiator Hoses

Radiator Hose
21503-JP00C
Other Names: Outlet Hose, Hose-Radiator, Lower More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Murano,
    • Quest
$32.98
$24.74
$32.98
$24.74
$64.95
Connector Radiator Hose
21516-09G00
$13.85
$10.39
$13.85
$10.39
Hose-Radiator
B1501-14601
Replaces: 21501-14601
$10.83
$8.13
$10.83
$8.13
Hose-Radiator, Upper
21501-3YM0B
$27.73
$20.80
$27.73
$20.80
Hose-Radiator, Lower
21504-4FU0A
$27.22
$20.41
$27.22
$20.41
Hose-Radiator, Lower
21504-EA200
$26.68
$20.01
$26.68
$20.01
Hose-Radiator, Lower
21503-5RB0A
$42.47
$31.85
$42.47
$31.85
Hose-Sub, Radiator
21513-5AF0A
$43.13
$32.35
$43.13
$32.35
Hose-Sub Radiator
21517-3JV0B
$25.32
$18.99
$25.32
$18.99
Hose-Sub Radiator
21517-5AF0B
Replaces: 21517-5AF0A
$28.58
$21.44
$28.58
$21.44
Hose - Radiator To Oil Cooler
21635-3RZ0A
$20.07
$15.05
$20.07
$15.05
Hose-Radiator, Upper
21501-VY90A
$24.72
$18.54
$24.72
$18.54
Hose-Radiator, Upper
21502-JA810
$35.02
$26.26
$35.02
$26.26
Hose-Radiator, Lower
21503-5SA0B
$29.62
$22.21
$29.62
$22.21
Hose-Sub, Radiator
21513-3JV0C
$28.10
$21.08
$28.10
$21.08
Hose-Sub Radiator
21517-3JV0C
$25.02
$18.76
$25.02
$18.76
Hose-Sub, Radiator
21517-5AF1A
$32.50
$24.38
$32.50
$24.38
Hose - Radiator To Oil Cooler
21635-3LN1A
$10.83
$8.13
$10.83
$8.13
Hose-Radiator, Upper
21501-5RB0A
$40.62
$30.46
$40.62
$30.46
Hose-Radiator, Upper
21501-9NB0A
$26.63
$19.98
$26.63
$19.98
Hose-Sub, Radiator
21517-5AF2A
$35.85
$26.89
$35.85
$26.89
Hose - Radiator To Oil Cooler
21635-3LN0A
$15.95
$11.96
$15.95
$11.96
Coolant Hose
21501-JP00B
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Upper Hose, Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Description: Murano. Short. More
Notes: Included With Upper Hose. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Murano,
    • Quest
$29.10
$21.83
$29.10
$21.83
Filler Hose
21502-1HK3A
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Upper Hose, Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Description: Versa. To radiator. More
Notes: Included With Filler Neck. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Versa,
    • Versa Note
$23.62
$17.71
$23.62
$17.71
Cooler Pipe
21635-EA500
Other Names: Hose, Hose-Radiator To Oil Cooler More
Description: #3. 4.0L, from radiator. 2.5L, from radiator. More
Notes: Included With Trans Cooler. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Frontier,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Xterra
$18.58
$13.94
$18.58
$13.94
Lower Rear Hose
21503-DF40A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Lower More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue Sport
$38.33
$28.75
$38.33
$28.75
Upper Hose
21501-5ZM0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Description: Armada. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Armada
$26.12
$19.59
$26.12
$19.59
Reservoir Hose
21740-EZ40A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator Reservoir Tank More
Description: 5.0L diesel. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Titan XD
$158.22
$118.66
$158.22
$118.66
Lower Hose
21503-3TA1A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Lower More
Description: Altima. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$36.72
$27.54
$36.72
$27.54
Lower Hose
21503-5SA0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Lower More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Leaf
$29.72
$22.29
$29.72
$22.29
Upper Hose
21501-4FU0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Description: Sentra. 1.6l turbo. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Sentra
$29.20
$21.90
$29.20
$21.90
Upper Hose
21501-EZ31A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Replaces: 21501-EZ30A
Description: Titan. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Titan
$73.63
$55.23
$73.63
$55.23
Lower Hose
21503-4CF0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Lower More
Description: 2.5L, with japan built. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue
$17.87
$13.40
$17.87
$13.40
Lower Hose
21503-9JJ0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Lower More
Description: Nv full size Van. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NV2500,
    • NV3500
$25.37
$19.03
$25.37
$19.03
Upper Hose
21501-5AF0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Description: Murano hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Murano
$30.53
$22.90
$30.53
$22.90
Upper Hose
21501-EZ30B
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Description: Titan XD. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Titan XD
$73.63
$55.23
$73.63
$55.23
Upper Hose
21501-EZ40A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Description: Titan XD. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Titan XD
$73.63
$55.23
$73.63
$55.23
Lower Hose
21503-3NT5D
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Lower More
Description: Altima. Maxima. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Maxima
$38.30
$28.73
$38.30
$28.73
Upper Hose
21501-5AA0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Description: Murano. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Murano
$26.97
$20.23
$26.97
$20.23
Upper Hose
21501-3NT0D
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Description: Altima. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Maxima
$34.92
$26.19
$34.92
$26.19
Upper Hose
21501-3LM0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Description: NV200. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NV200
$25.55
$19.16
$25.55
$19.16
Upper Hose
21501-3TA0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Description: Sedan, 2.5L. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$34.92
$26.19
$34.92
$26.19
Lower Rear Hose
21503-3YM0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Lower More
Description: Without nismo rs. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Juke
$33.77
$25.33
$33.77
$25.33
Upper Hose
21501-4BA0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Upper More
Replaces: 21501-5HA0A
Description: Rogue. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue
$25.82
$19.36
$25.82
$19.36
Lower Hose
21503-1PE0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Lower More
Description: Nv full size Van. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NV1500,
    • NV2500,
    • NV3500
$24.63
$18.48
$24.63
$18.48
Reservoir Hose
21742-1PD0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator Reservoir Tank More
Description: 4.0L, #4. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NV1500,
    • NV2500,
    • NV3500
$33.72
$25.29
$33.72
$25.29
Lower Hose
21503-3AB3A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Lower More
Description: Versa. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Versa,
    • Versa Note
$28.35
$21.26
$28.35
$21.26
Lower Hose
21503-3JA0A
Other Names: Hose-Radiator, Lower More
Description: Pathfinder. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Pathfinder
$28.38
$21.29
$28.38
$21.29