Axle & Suspension - Front Axle

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Rogue Parts (S35) 2008-2014
Knuckle
40014-4BA0A
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Right
Other Names: Knuckle Spindle-Right-Hand More
Description: Rogue. Right. Without hybrid, us built. More
$401.25
$305.95
$401.25
$305.95
Knuckle
40015-4BA0A
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left
Other Names: Knuckle Spindle-Left-Hand More
Description: Rogue. Left. Without hybrid, us built. More
$389.56
$297.04
$389.56
$297.04
Front Hub & Bearing
40202-9TG0A
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: \"Hub Assembly-Road Wheel - Front\" More
Replaces: 40202-4BA0A, 40202-5HA0A, 40202-6FK0A
Description: Rogue. More
$236.52
$177.39
$236.52
$177.39
Rotor
40206-4BT0D
Browse more in Front Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Disc Brake Front More
Description: Rogue. 2.5l. To 09/16. 2 row seating. Without hybrid, without 3rd row seat. More
$120.00
$90.00
$120.00
$90.00
Front Hub & Bearing
40202-9TG0A
Browse more in Front Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: \"Hub Assembly-Road Wheel - Front\" More
Replaces: 40202-4BA0A, 40202-5HA0A, 40202-6FK0A
Description: Rogue. More
$236.52
$177.39
$236.52
$177.39
Rotor
40206-4CU0C
Browse more in Front Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Disc Brake Front More
Description: Rogue. 2.5l. To 09/16. 3 row seating. Without hybrid, with 3rd row seat. More
$120.00
$90.00
$120.00
$90.00
Rotor
40206-4BT0B
Browse more in Front Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Disc Brake Front More
Replaces: 40206-4BT0A, 40206-4BA0A, 40206-5HA0A
Description: Rogue. 2.5l. From 09/16. 2 row seating. Without hybrid, without 3rd row seat, without japan built. More
$120.00
$90.00
$120.00
$90.00
Bearing
38440-4BF0B
Browse more in Axle & Differential
Positions: Left Outer, Right Outer
Other Names: Side Bearings, Outer Bearing, Bearing-Diff More
Replaces: 38440-4N500, 38440-4N50A, 38440-4BF0A
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Murano. With awd. 4wd, side. More
Notes: Included With Carrier Assembly. Included With Differential Assembly. More
$72.43
$54.33
$72.43
$54.33