Axle & Suspension - Rear Axle

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Rogue Parts (S35) 2008-2014
Rotor
43206-4BT0B
Browse more in Rear Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Brake More
Replaces: 43206-3NF0A, 43206-4BA0A, 43206-5HA0A
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. 350Z. Juke. Leaf. 2wd. Nismo. 17 wheels. With s trim. With rs model. Without 18 wheels. Convertible, to 7/03.... More
$113.33
$85.00
$113.33
$85.00
Hub Assembly
43202-4BA0B
Browse more in Rear Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hub & Bearing Assembly, Hub Assembly-Rear Axle More
Replaces: 43202-JG21B
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Juke. With awd, without korea built. More
$240.15
$180.11
$240.15
$180.11
Hub Assembly
43202-4BA0A
Browse more in Rear Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hub & Bearing Assembly, Hub Assembly-Rear Axle More
Replaces: 43202-JG01B, 43202-5HA0A, 43202-4CE0A
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Fwd. To 11/12. Without awd. More
$240.15
$180.11
$240.15
$180.11
Axle Nut
40262-2Y00A
Browse more in Suspension Components
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Knuckle Nut, Nut-Hex More
Replaces: 40262-2Y000
Description: 4wd, without Titan XD. 2wd. 2.5L. Coupe,. With awd. Convertible,. Without hybrid. More
$3.22
$2.51
$3.22
$2.51
Knuckle Nut
40262-JA000
Browse more in Front Brakes
Positions: Left Lower, Left Rear, Left Upper, Right Lower, Right Rear, Right Upper
Other Names: Gear Assembly Nut, Axle Nut, Lower Control Arm Nut, Rear Link Assembly Nut, Upper Control Arm Nut, Nut-Knuckle Spindle More
Description: Coupe,. Sedan,. Without hybrid. More
Notes: Part Is Not Reusable, Replace Only. More
$1.95
$1.76
$1.95
$1.76
Axle Nut
40262-4M400
Browse more in Rear Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Nut-Lock, Front Wheel Bearing More
Description: 2.0L. 1.8L. With awd. More
$5.18
$3.89
$5.18
$3.89
Rotor
40206-4BT0D
Browse more in Front Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Disc Brake Front More
Description: Rogue. 2.5l. To 09/16. 2 row seating. Without hybrid, without 3rd row seat. More
$120.00
$90.00
$120.00
$90.00
Rotor
40206-4CU0C
Browse more in Front Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Disc Brake Front More
Description: Rogue. 2.5l. To 09/16. 3 row seating. Without hybrid, with 3rd row seat. More
$120.00
$90.00
$120.00
$90.00
Rotor
40206-4BT0B
Browse more in Front Brakes
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Disc Brake Front More
Replaces: 40206-4BT0A, 40206-4BA0A, 40206-5HA0A
Description: Rogue. 2.5l. From 09/16. 2 row seating. Without hybrid, without 3rd row seat, without japan built. More
$120.00
$90.00
$120.00
$90.00