Body Electrical - Condensor, Liquid Tank

These Body Electrical parts fit Rogue Parts (S35) 2008-2014
Suction Hose
92480-4BA0A
Other Names: Hose-Flexible, Low More
Description: Rogue. 2.5l. More
$189.18
$141.89
$189.18
$141.89
Discharge Hose
92490-4BA5A
Other Names: Pressure Hose, Hose Flexible, High More
Description: Rogue. 2.5L, us built. More
$157.38
$118.04
$157.38
$118.04
Liquid Line
92440-4BA5B
Other Names: Pipe Assembly-Front Cooler, High More
Replaces: 92440-4BA5A
Description: 2.5L, us built. More
$86.30
$64.73
$86.30
$64.73
Temp Sensor
27722-3RA0A
Other Names: Ambient Temp Sensor, Air Temp Sensor, Sensor Assembly-Ambient More
Replaces: 27722-15U00
Description: Nv full size Van. Titan XD, Titan. Sentra. Armada. Rogue. NV200. Leaf. Cube. Juke. 5.6L. 2011-12. 5.0L diesel. Without hybrid heat.... More
Notes: Included With Condenser Assembly. Included With Sensor Kit. More
$50.88
$38.16
$50.88
$38.16
Pressure Sensor
92136-1FA0A
Other Names: Pressure Switch, Pressure Cut-Off Switch, Sensor Assembly-Pressure More
Replaces: 92136-6J010, 92136-7S000, 92136-EL00A, 92136-ZT00A
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Nv full size Van. Pathfinder. Frontier. Maxima. Xterra. Murano. Sentra. Armada. Altima. NV200. Titan. Quest. Versa.... More
Notes: Included With Condenser Assembly. Included With Dehydrator. More
$74.07
$55.55
$74.07
$55.55
Condenser & Liquid Tank Assembly
92100-ABA3A
Other Names: Condenser, Condenser & Liquid Tank Assembly More
Replaces: 92100-4BA0A, 92100-5HA0A, 92100-ABA2A
Description: Rogue. 2.5L. More
Notes: Includes Drier. More
$427.11
$331.01
$427.11
$331.01
AC Line
92450-4BA5B
Other Names: Pipe-Front Cooler, Low More
Replaces: 92450-4BA5A
Description: 2.5L, without japan built. More
$100.45
$75.34
$100.45
$75.34
Condenser Assembly Upper Bracket
92114-4BA0A
Positions: Right
Other Names: Bracket-Condenser More
Replaces: 92114-5HA0A
Description: 2.5L. More
Notes: Included With Condenser Assembly. More
$9.30
$6.98
$9.30
$6.98
AC Label
27090-C951B
Browse more in Labels
Other Names: Label-Caution, Air Conditioner More
Description: Without hybrid. More
$5.87
$4.40
$5.87
$4.40
Thermo Sensor
21200-4BA0A
Browse more in Trans Oil Cooler
Other Names: Sensor Assembly-Thermometer More
Description: 2.5L. More
$93.00
$69.75
$93.00
$69.75
Thermostat
21200-EA000
Browse more in Water Pump
Other Names: Thermostat Assembly More
Replaces: 21200-6N210
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Pathfinder hybrid. Altima Hybrid. Sentra, 200SX. Frontier. Murano. To 1/13. From 1/13. With hybrid. 2.5L, to 8-05. More
Notes: Includes Thermostat Seal Ring. Includes Thermostat Gasket. More
$28.25
$21.19
$28.25
$21.19
Hatch Tent, 10' X 10'
999T7-XY100
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Hatch Tent More
Replaces: 999M1-3T000EU, 999T7-XR100, 999T7-XS100
Description: This tent unfolds easily into a 10' x 10' tent, either connected to your Rogue or as a stand-alone. It has two large entrance doors and... More
$360.00
$356.25
$360.00
$356.25
Hatch Tent, 9' X 9'
999T7-XY200
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Hatch Tent More
Description: Unfolds easily to a 10' x 10' tent, either connected to your Rogue or as a stand-alone. Two large entrance doors and large mesh windows.... More
$340.00
$331.25
$340.00
$331.25