Body Electrical - Cooling Unit

These Body Electrical parts fit Rogue Parts (S35) 2008-2014
Evaporator Core
27280-4BU1B
Other Names: Evaporator Assembly-Front More
Replaces: 27280-4BU0A, 27280-4BU0B, 27280-4BU0C, 27280-4BU0D
Description: Rogue. 2.5L. 2.0L hybrid. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$424.73
$329.16
$424.73
$329.16
Expansion Valve
92200-1HP0C
Positions: Front
Description: Pathfinder. Maxima. Murano. Altima. Rogue. Quest. 370Z. GT-R. 2.5L. Front. 4 door. To 07/16. 2.0L hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Evaporator Core. Included With Evaporator Assembly. Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$83.78
$62.84
$83.78
$62.84
Family Travel Clean-Up Kit
999M1-NX000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Quest Car Sick Clean Up Kit More
Description: Life gets messy. Clean up spills and splatters on the go.. This product requires: 999M1-NX002. More
$20.00
$18.75
$20.00
$18.75
First Aid Kit
999M1-ST000
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Replaces: 999M1-VN000, 999M1-VN003, 999M1-VQ000, 99210-3TA0A
Description: Basic first-aid supplies in a zippered vinyl pouch.. More
$35.00
$26.25
$35.00
$26.25
Drain Hose
92590-4BU0A
Other Names: Hose Drain More
Description: 2.5L, without us built. More
$10.08
$7.56
$10.08
$7.56
Thermistor Probe
27723-4BU0A
Browse more in Switches & Sensors
Other Names: AC Temp Sensor, Sensor Assembly, Intake More
Description: Rogue. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$24.75
$18.56
$24.75
$18.56
Relay
25230-79917
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Positions: Front
Other Names: Tow Hitch Harness Relay, Window Relay, Horn Relay, Power Relay More
Replaces: 25230-79915, 25230-79944, 25230-79945, 25230-79965, 25320-79915
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Pathfinder. Frontier. Maxima. Xterra. Altima. Murano. GT-R. 350Z. 370Z. Cube. Coupe. Fog lamps. Under hood, stop lamp.... More
Notes: Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$35.80
$24.61
$35.80
$24.61
Relay
25230-79942
Browse more in Fuse & Relay
Replaces: 25230-79943
Description: Nv full size Van. Murano. Maxima. Quest. GT-R. Juke. 350Z. Engine room, ac. Instrument panel & body. Instrument panel, blue. Instrument... More
Notes: Included With Junction Block. Order By Description. Included With Fuse & Relay Box. More
$42.25
$29.05
$42.25
$29.05
Relay
25230-7995A
Browse more in Fuse & Relay
Positions: Front
Description: Engine compartment, air pump. Engine compartment, ignition. Instrument panel, power window. Engine compartment, cooling fan. Front... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$58.15
$39.98
$58.15
$39.98
In-Cabin Micro-Filter
27277-4BU0A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter, Filter Element, Filter Kit - Air, Air Conditioner More
Replaces: 27277-5HA0A, 27277-4BA0A
Description: Rogue. 2.0L hybrid. In-Cabin Microfilter . 2.5L, without special edit. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$34.62
$25.96
$34.62
$25.96
In-Cabin Micro-Filter - Sedan
27277-VS00A
Browse more in ACCESSORIES
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter, In-Cabin Micro-filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 27277-EN000, 27277-EN025, 999M1-VS007
Description: Rogue, Rogue Select. Sentra. 2008-12. Recommended replacement at 12 months or 15-000 miles. Breathe easy with a filter that reduces dust... More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
$32.45
$24.34
$32.45
$24.34