Body Electrical - Instrument Meter & Gauge

These Body Electrical parts fit Rogue Parts (S35) 2008-2014
Instrument Cluster
24810-4BA8A
Browse more in Cluster & Switches
Other Names: Cluster Assembly, Instrument Combination More
Replaces: 24810-4BA0A, 24810-4BA0B, 24810-4BA0D, 24810-4BA0C, 24810-4BA3A
Description: Rogue. Without hybrid, without korea built. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
$999.45
$676.13
$999.45
$676.13
Lens
24813-4BA0A
Browse more in Cluster & Switches
Other Names: Cover-Front, Combination Meter More
Description: Without hybrid, us built. Without hybrid, without korea built. More
Notes: Included With Cluster Assembly. More
$38.04
$26.15
$38.04
$26.15
Air Bag Lamp
25020-4BA0A
Browse more in Cluster & Switches
Other Names: Warning Assembly-Instrument, A More
Description: Without hybrid. More
$44.31
$30.46
$44.31
$30.46
Cluster Lid
68240-4BA0A
Other Names: Aid-Cluster More
Replaces: 68240-5HA0A
Description: Without hybrid, us built. More
$165.76
$113.96
$165.76
$113.96
Oil Pressure Sending Unit
25070-3JT0A
Browse more in Senders
Other Names: Gauge-Combined More
Description: Pathfinder hybrid. Nv full size Van. Titan XD. Armada. Altima. Murano. Maxima. Rogue. Juke. 5.6l. 2.5l. To 10/16. More
$84.82
$63.61
$84.82
$63.61
Dimmer Switch
25273-4BA0A
Browse more in Cluster & Switches
Other Names: Switch, Switch Assembly-Meter Disply More
Replaces: 25273-5HA0A
Description: Rogue. Without hybrid, trip reset. More
$51.87
$35.66
$51.87
$35.66