Body Electrical - Nozzle & Duct

These Body Electrical parts fit Rogue Parts (S35) 2008-2014
Heater Duct
27830-4BU0A
Browse more in Ducts
Positions: Right Outer
Other Names: Duct Heater More
Description: Outer. More
$11.30
$8.48
$11.30
$8.48
Defroster Nozzle
27800-4BU0A
Browse more in Ducts
Other Names: Nozzle-Defroster More
Replaces: 27800-5HA0A
$29.75
$22.31
$29.75
$22.31
Floor Duct
27832-4BU0A
Browse more in Ducts
Positions: Right
Other Names: Duct-Heater Floor Rear Right-Hand More
$15.33
$11.50
$15.33
$11.50
Floor Duct
27833-4BU0A
Browse more in Ducts
Positions: Left
Other Names: Duct-Heater Floor Rear Left-Hand More
$14.77
$11.08
$14.77
$11.08
Center Duct
27860-4BU0A
Browse more in Ducts
Other Names: Duct-Ventilator, Center More
Replaces: 27860-5HA0A
Description: Without us built. With japan built. More
$62.85
$47.14
$62.85
$47.14
Drain Hose
92590-4BU0A
Other Names: Hose Drain More
Description: 2.5L, without us built. More
$10.08
$7.56
$10.08
$7.56
Heater Duct
27831-4BU0A
Browse more in Ducts
Positions: Left Outer
Other Names: Duct-Heater Floor 2ND More
Replaces: 27831-5HA0A
Description: Outer. More
$11.32
$8.49
$11.32
$8.49
Defroster Duct
27810-4BU0A
Browse more in Ducts
Positions: Right
Other Names: Grille-Side Defroster More
Replaces: 27810-5HA0A
$10.20
$7.65
$10.20
$7.65
Defroster Duct
27811-4BU0A
Browse more in Ducts
Positions: Left
Other Names: Nozzle Side Defroster More
Replaces: 27811-5HA0A
$10.15
$7.61
$10.15
$7.61
Rear Duct
27931-4BU1A
Browse more in Ducts
Other Names: Duct-Floor Rear More
Description: Without hybrid. Without japan built. More
$97.52
$73.14
$97.52
$73.14
Heater Duct
27930-4BU0A
Browse more in Ducts
Positions: Inner
Other Names: Duct-Floor Rear More
Replaces: 27930-5HA0A
Description: Inner. More
$13.13
$9.85
$13.13
$9.85