Axle & Suspension - Front Axle

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Sentra / 200SX Parts (B14U) 1995-1999
Hub
40202-0M010
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hub Assembly-Road Wheel, Front More
Replaces: 40202-0M000, 40202-F4300
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Us built. U.s.a. built. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Sentra
$126.17
$94.63
$126.17
$94.63
Hub
40202-0M010
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hub Assembly-Road Wheel, Front More
Replaces: 40202-0M000, 40202-F4300
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Us built. U.s.a. built. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Sentra
$126.17
$94.63
$126.17
$94.63
Bearing
40210-50Y00
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Front Wheel Bearing, Wheel Bearing, Bearing Assembly Front Wheel More
Replaces: 40210-50Y05
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Ntn built. Nsk manufactured. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
  • 1 more
$113.00
$84.75
$113.00
$84.75
Wheel Bearing Grease Seal
Wheel Bearing Grease Seal
40232-50Y10
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Front Hub Seal, Hub Seals, Bearing Oil Seal, Bearing Grease Seal, Grease Seal, Seal Grease Front Hub More
Replaces: 40232-0M000, 40232-50Y00
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. Ndk. Nok. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
  • 1 more
Discontinued
Discontinued
Adjust Cap
40263-D0100
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bearing Cap, Grease Cap, Wheel Cap, Cap-Adjuster More
Description: 1982 to jan 1986,. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
$2.83
$2.38
$2.83
$2.38
Bearing Dust Shield
40227-50Y01
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Wheel Bearing Dust Shield, Dust Seal, Seal Oil Inner Drive Shaft More
Replaces: 40227-0M000, 40227-50Y11
Description: Ndk manufactured. Nqk manufactured. Nok manufactured. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$14.55
$10.91
$14.55
$10.91