Axle & Suspension - Front Suspension

These Axle & Suspension parts fit Sentra / 200SX Parts (B14U) 1995-1999
Coil Spring
54010-4B022
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Spring, Spring-Front More
Replaces: 54010-F4302
Description: Sentra. 200SX. 1.6l. Gxe & gle. E, xe, & gxe. U.s.a. Built. Mexico built. Gxe, us built. Base & se, auto trans. Gle, us built, manual... More
Notes: Below Parts And Prices Are For Estimating Purposes Only. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Sentra
$57.82
$43.36
$57.82
$43.36
Strut Mount
54320-50Y12
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Insulator, Strut Insulator, Insul-Strut Mtg More
Replaces: 54320-50Y11
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • NX,
    • Sentra
$54.27
$40.70
$54.27
$40.70
Bearing
54325-4Z000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bearing-Strut_mtg More
Replaces: 54325-4B000
Description: 1.8L. 2.5L. Base & se. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Sentra
$31.97
$23.98
$31.97
$23.98
Stabilizer Bar Link Kit
54618-50Y00
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Stabilizer Link, Link, Stabilizer Bar Link, Stabilizer Link Kit, Stabilizer Bar Link Bolt, Rod Assembly - Connecting, Stabilizer More
Replaces: 54618-D5000, 54618-D5010
Description: Sentra, 200SX. Sentra, NX. With NX. Axxess. Stanza. Maxima. Pulsar. 300ZX. Coupe,. Sedan,. Without turbo. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 300ZX,
    • Axxess,
    • Maxima,
    • NX,
    • Pulsar NX,
    • Sentra,
    • Stanza
  • 3 more
$41.51
$28.54
$41.51
$28.54
Bumper
54052-0M812
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper-Bound, Front Suspension Strut More
Replaces: 54052-0M811
Description: Base & se. Xe, gxe, gle. 2.5L, se-r spec v. 2.5L, manual trans. 2.5L, man tr without 4 abs. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Sentra
$23.68
$17.76
$23.68
$17.76
Bushing
56217-61L10
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Bush-Shock More
Description: Upper. More
Notes: Included With Shock Absorber Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • 240SX,
    • Maxima,
    • Sentra
$4.30
$3.23
$4.30
$3.23
Gear Assembly Insulator
54444-4B400
Positions: Left
Other Names: Insulator More
Replaces: 54444-50Y00
Description: Power steering, base. Power steering, xe, gxe, gle, se. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Sentra
$16.62
$12.46
$16.62
$12.46
Gear Assembly Insulator
54445-4B000
Positions: Right
Other Names: Insulator More
Description: Power steering, xe, gxe, gle, se. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 200SX,
    • Sentra
$13.75
$10.31
$13.75
$10.31